Home - Impressum - Kontakt

Ergebnisse / Aggerlauf / Halbmarathon

Lauf „Rund um die Aggertalsperre“ 2005

Platz StNr Name Jg Verein Zeit Pl. AK
1. 1435 Brandt, Christian 67 TSV Rönsahl 1886 01:19:12 1. M35
2. 1371 Hermes, Georg 62 LG Gummersbach 01:19:59 1. M40
3. 1424 Hehn, Sebastian 76 ASV Köln 01:20:39 1. M
4. 1347 Hüttmann, Georg 65 LC Weilerswist 01:21:03 2. M40
5. 9263 Olcun, Muammer 63 LC-Wuppertal 01:24:07 3. M40
6. 1392 Langwald, Thomas 61 TSG Valbert 1894 01:25:51 4. M40
7. 1346 Holthaus, Roman 54 LG Gummersbach 01:25:58 1. M50
8. 1363 Norbeteit, Frieder 82 LG Gummersbach 01:26:32 2. M
9. 1336 Mirz, Thomas 63 MC Menden 01:26:51 5. M40
10. 1329 Klein, Klaus 63 Kein Verein 01:27:07 6. M40
11. 1237 Flitsch, Thorsten 72 Laufgruppe Elektrisola 01:27:40 1. M30
12. 9223 Stein, Benjamin 82 Kein Verein 01:28:09 3. M
13. 1381 Bückemeyer, Thomas 68 TSG Valbert 1894 01:28:41 2. M35
14. 1396 Müller, Martin 60 Kein Verein 01:29:57 1. M45
15. 1293 Lang, Andreas 60 Kein Verein 01:32:02 2. M45
16. 1377 Schmidt, Reinhard 53 TV Brücken e.V. 01:32:17 2. M50
17. 1327 Grimberg, Christoph 65 Kein Verein 01:32:39 7. M40
18. 1431 Bekdemir, Hasan 66 Ebbeflitzer 01:33:17 3. M35
19. 1432 Schmitz, Bernd 68 Kein Verein 01:34:10 4. M35
20. 1378 Janáen, Heinz-Otto 54 LT Morsbach 01:34:15 3. M50
21. 1357 Franczak, Sascha 72 Kein Verein 01:34:21 2. M30
22. 1372 Binner, Dr. Dirk 63 Kein Verein 01:34:39 8. M40
23. 1423 Sobotta, David 76 LG Wuppertal 01:34:42 4. M
24. 1263 Stephan, Heinz Michael 61 Kein Verein 01:34:46 9. M40
25. 9228 Orfgen, Rainer 65 Wellcome-Sportstudio 01:35:03 10. M40
26. 1364 Schmidt, Dirk 77 Desperados Dortmund 01:35:55 5. M
27. 1186 Guttenberger, Johann 60 Wellcome-Sportstudio 01:36:12 3. M45
28. 1430 Breit, Dieter 76 Kein Verein 01:36:28 6. M
29. 1433 Knipping, Michael 71 Kein Verein 01:36:56 3. M30
30. 1427 Tetzner, Stefan 58 TSV Rönsahl 1886 01:37:06 4. M45
31. 9915 Someno, Shinoho 59 Kein Verein 01:37:24 5. M45
32. 1309 Stuckart, Bernd 60 Kein Verein 01:37:53 6. M45
33. 1382 Kriwet, Elmar J. 65 Kein Verein 01:38:14 11. M40
34. 1425 Cisnik, Dieter 59 Kein Verein 01:38:41 7. M45
35. 1394 Ludwigs, Jan Anders 86 LG Gummersbach 01:38:57 1. MJA
36. 9235 Höck, Reiner 55 GSV Köln 01:39:17 4. M50
37. 9918 Kind, Friedhelm 52 Kein Verein 01:40:25 5. M50
38. 9922 Timme, Volker 69 Kein Verein 01:40:27 5. M35
39. 1231 Rademacher, Lutz 64 LG Gummersbach 01:40:30 12. M40
40. 1133 Guttenberger, Josi 61 Wellcome-Sportstudio 01:40:34 1. W40
41. 9916 Kato, Hiroyuki 62 International Runners 01:40:43 13. M40
42. 1408 Bärwolff, Hartmut 50 FH Gummersbach 01:40:45 1. M55
43. 9262 Helmert, Stefan 59 Judo Wiehl 01:40:52 8. M45
44. 1426 Musch, Peter 42 MC Menden 01:41:25 1. M60
45. 1414 Weisener, Andr‚ 64 Sonntagslauf 01:41:25 14. M40
46. 9370 Kehlbreier, Ralph 74 Kein Verein 01:41:30 4. M30
47. 1441 Janzen, Hartmuth 50 BPW Bergische Achsen 01:41:34 2. M55
48. 9222 Geier, Björn 69 Kein Verein 01:41:55 6. M35
49. 1438 Saáenbach, Helmut 59 LT TuS Mondorf 01:41:58 9. M45
50. 1379 Bitter, Peter 77 Kein Verein 01:42:39 7. M
51. 1362 Thieme, Joachim 58 BPW Bergische Achsen 01:43:00 10. M45
52. 1383 Nerowski, Markus 73 Ski Club Fretter 01:43:08 5. M30
53. 1314 Bauer, Thomas 65 Lauftreff Morsbach 01:43:13 15. M40
54. 1439 Klouth, Gerd 54 LT TuS Mondorf 01:43:25 6. M50
55. 1384 Finkensiep, Dirk 59 Kein Verein 01:43:27 11. M45
56. 1416 Burmeister, Thomas 65 TV Bergneustadt 01:43:37 16. M40
57. 1335 Hoffmann, Heinz 36 MC Menden 01:43:57 1. M65
58. 9258 Sasse, Lutz 57 Kein Verein 01:45:13 12. M45
59. 9239 Niemann, Andreas 64 LG Gummersbach 01:45:37 17. M40
60. 1365 Brüggen, Knut 76 Kein Verein 01:46:11 8. M
61. 1440 Lenz, Ingrid 56 LT TuS Mondorf 01:46:25 1. W45
62. 9275 Seraphin, Ralf 63 Kein Verein 01:46:26 18. M40
63. 9234 Bergrath, Karl-Heinz 50 GSV Porz Köln 01:46:52 3. M55
64. 9233 Birkholz, Volker 60 Kein Verein 01:47:08 13. M45
65. 1374 Meyer, Werner 41 Kein Verein 01:47:15 2. M60
66. 1398 Schmidt, Alexander 70 DJK Gummersbach 01:47:19 7. M35
67. 1296 Schmitz-Thrun, Werner 53 ASV Köln 01:47:25 7. M50
68. 1386 Schumacher, Bernd 65 Kein Verein 01:47:28 19. M40
69. 1341 Neugebauer, Mark 70 Polizei Gummersbach 01:47:29 8. M35
70. 9282 Rühmann, Hans 47 Kein Verein 01:48:05 4. M55
71. 1413 Berdysz, Uwe 64 Kein Verein 01:48:16 20. M40
72. 1399 Rossenbach, Andreas 68 LT Morsbach 01:48:24 9. M35
73. 1421 Havemann, Frank 66 TTG Radevormwald 01:48:26 10. M35
74. 1385 Krüger, Jörn-Uwe 63 Kein Verein 01:48:30 21. M40
75. 1339 Yoshida, Suago 56 International Runners 01:48:35 14. M45
76. 9246 Krems, Siegfried 61 SSV Odenspiel 01:49:08 22. M40
77. 1411 Töpfer, Uwe 60 VfT Gummersbach 01:49:27 15. M45
78. 1412 Schäfer, Patrick 69 LG Gummersbach 01:49:50 11. M35
79. 1409 Salcin, Rasim 39 Kein Verein 01:49:54 2. M65
80. 1369 Lauterbach, Gerd 52 TC Wiehltal 01:49:57 8. M50
81. 1418 Termin, Werner 56 Kein Verein 01:50:17 16. M45
82. 1422 Müller, Dirk 61 Kein Verein 01:50:24 23. M40
83. 1415 Paulns, Peter 49 Kein Verein 01:50:47 5. M55
84. 1397 Heidtmann, Stefan 58 ASC Gummersbach 01:51:25 17. M45
85. 1373 Eckardt, Jörg 60 BPW Bergische Achsen 01:51:33 18. M45
86. 1340 Heilsberger, Ziggy 57 Arhus 1900 01:51:39 19. M45
87. 1393 Kuhn, Philipp 55 Kein Verein 01:52:04 9. M50
88. 1337 Herhaus, Elke 63 TV Oberbantenberg 01:52:07 2. W40
89. 1312 Holst, Stephan 73 BV Drabenderhöhe 09 01:52:15 6. M30
90. 9934 Grella, Norbert 60 DAV Gummersbach 01:52:44 20. M45
91. 9917 Lida, Takuji 69 Internationale Runners 01:54:20 12. M35
92. 1323 Ruoff, Joachim 59 TV Obermaubach 01:54:37 21. M45
93. 9259 Mayer, Harold 63 BPW Bergische Achsen 01:55:09 24. M40
94. 1434 Bias, Jürgen 64 VfR Marienfeld 01:55:59 25. M40
95. 9230 Clemens, Tobias 72 Kein Verein 01:56:03 7. M30
96. 1417 Leucht, Sven 73 Kein Verein 01:56:19 8. M30
97. 1240 Steinke, Claudia 71 Kein Verein 01:56:30 1. W30
98. 1437 Hansen, Stefan 68 Kein Verein 01:56:45 13. M35
99. 1436 Lepperhof, Bernd 70 Kein Verein 01:56:50 14. M35
100. 1356 Bieber, Thomas 62 Vom Spinner zum Gladiator 01:57:34 26. M40
101. 1428 Bergmann, Volker 61 Turboschnecken RW Luedensc 01:57:52 27. M40
102. 9241 Hoffmann, Ulrich 52 BSG Barmer 01:57:56 10. M50
103. 9243 Ullrich, Wolfgang 59 FC Straberg 01:58:12 22. M45
104. 1359 Suhr, Michael 60 Kein Verein 01:58:28 23. M45
105. 1326 Schneider, Friedrich 47 TV Oberbantenberg 01:58:36 6. M55
106. 1308 Vorbeck, Alfred 48 Kein Verein 01:58:43 7. M55
107. 9238 San Germann, Norbert 62 Kein Verein 01:58:48 28. M40
108. 1318 Engsberg, Peter 58 Kein Verein 01:58:52 24. M45
109. 1325 Lange, Markus 72 FC Bayern Fanclub Loope 01:59:27 9. M30
110. 1352 Stöcker, Joachim 58 Kein Verein 01:59:33 25. M45
111. 1344 Büscher, Jörg 72 KJP Rückenwind 01:59:48 10. M30
112. 1388 Schirmer, Achim 57 TG Zur Roten Erde Schwelm 02:00:29 26. M45
113. 1355 Klein, Karsten 63 Kein Verein 02:00:34 29. M40
114. 1338 Kirchner, Maria 61 TV Oberbantenberg 02:00:49 3. W40
115. 1402 Wilhelm, Stephanie 62 TuS Wiehl Schwimmen 02:00:52 4. W40
116. 1404 Herdt, Stephan 61 TuS Wiehl Schwimmen 02:00:53 30. M40
117. 1389 Hölker, Manfred 64 Marathon Soest 02:01:35 31. M40
118. 1366 Timmer, Johannes 69 Kein Verein 02:01:44 15. M35
119. 1367 Grötz, Heidi 67 Lauftreff Bruchertalsperre 02:01:51 1. W35
120. 1360 Jochmann, Dr Walter 57 Kein Verein 02:02:07 27. M45
121. 1429 Houf, Gottfried 56 Kein Verein 02:02:22 28. M45
122. 1403 van der Meulen, Monika 59 TuS Wiehl Schwimmen 02:02:39 2. W45
123. 1390 Rottschäfer, Michael 64 ASC Gummersbach 02:02:40 32. M40
124. 1391 Müller, Achim 60 ASC Gummersbach 02:03:07 29. M45
125. 1343 Hahne, Uwe 61 LT Rennhamster 02:04:35 33. M40
126. 1334 Hombach, Ulla 68 SV Morsbach 02:04:40 2. W35
127. 1401 Altmann, Verena 88 TuS Wiehl Schwimmen 02:04:46 1. WJB
128. 1407 Klees, Andreas 61 TuS Wiehl Schwimmen 02:04:50 34. M40
129. 1410 Wülfing, Hans 52 Kein Verein 02:05:44 11. M50
130. 1342 Höfer, Uwe 58 Polizei Gummersbach 02:06:51 30. M45
131. 1197 Cranen, Josefine Maria 68 Kein Verein 02:08:25 3. W35
132. 1195 Geers, Bianka 68 Kein Verein 02:08:25 4. W35
133. 1405 Wanders, Sebastian 82 TuS Wiehl Schwimmen 02:09:36 9. M
134. 9257 Lenke, Ira 69 Kein Verein 02:11:17 5. W35
135. 9252 Jend, Ulrich 67 Kein Verein 02:11:18 16. M35
136. 1353 Thurn, Christiane 62 Kein Verein 02:11:22 5. W40
137. 1358 Pohl, Michael 59 Kein Verein 02:11:22 31. M45
138. 1306 Sigulla, Detlef 58 Kein Verein 02:11:26 32. M45
139. 1419 Lang-Heinrich, Arnold 45 Kein Verein 02:11:33 3. M60
140. 1395 Cromm, Rolf 36 Kein Verein 02:12:22 3. M65
141. 9289 Bodo, Peer 60 Kein Verein 02:12:42 33. M45
142. 1295 Castelo-Branco, Nilo 63 Kein Verein 02:13:09 35. M40
143. 1311 Knabe, Michael 55 Kein Verein 02:13:11 12. M50
144. 1361 Niemeyer, Rainer 66 Kein Verein 02:13:13 17. M35
145. 1332 Küster, Katharina 87 Kein Verein 02:13:36 1. WJA
146. 1400 Scheer, Karin 49 TV Klein-Wiedenest 02:16:09 1. W55
147. 1333 Polman, Erika 70 SV Morsbach 02:16:17 6. W35
148. 1322 Neumann, Petra 59 Kein Verein 02:17:18 3. W45
149. 9359 Gronewald, Iris 66 Kein Verein 02:17:30 18. M35
150. 1345 Frömken, Norbert 55 Dauerlauftreff Marienheide 02:26:26 13. M50
151. 1350 Jünge, Jürgen 58 Kein Verein 02:26:27 34. M45
152. 1316 Vieler, Julia 67 Team Ronja 02:28:30 7. W35
153. 1320 Vieler, Jens 67 Team Ronja 02:28:32 19. M35
154. 1375 Kresin, Cornelia 57 Kein Verein 02:29:32 4. W45
155. 1303 Küster, Waltraud 62 Kein Verein 02:30:23 6. W40