Home - Impressum - Kontakt

Ergebnisse / Aggerlauf / 5600 m

Lauf „Rund um die Aggertalsperre“ 2005

Platz StNr Name Jg Verein Zeit Pl. AK
1. 878 Hendel, Andreas 73 TV Refrath 20:58 1. M30
2. 851 Baltres, Andreas 64 TSV Rönsahl 1886 21:45 1. M40
3. 872 Hein, Markus 86 Baumberger SSC 21:47 1. MJA
4. 877 Czerlinski, Manfred 61 Georg-Müller-Schule WETTER 22:02 2. M40
5. 865 Kind, Steven 87 TSV Dieringhausen 22:18 2. MJA
6. 914 Büdenbender, Martin 56 LG Lüdenscheid 22:27 1. M45
7. 867 König, Dieter 67 TSV Dieringhausen 22:44 1. M35
8. 868 Krinke, Carsten 72 Kein Verein 22:45 2. M30
9. 869 Bühne, Matthias 88 Realschule Hepel 23:13 1. MJB
10. 866 Kind, Ralf 62 TSV Dieringhausen 23:21 3. M40
11. 847 Berbecker, Frederik 93 LG Halver-Schalksmühle 23:33 1. SCHÜ
12. 852 Weiß, Stefan 78 TSV Rönsahl 1886 24:00:00 1. M
13. 911 Gerloff, Matthias 63 Kein Verein 24:08:00 4. M40
14. 875 Kruse, Oliver 66 Kein Verein 24:12:00 2. M35
15. 880 Dick, Markus 83 Laufen mit Vision 24:26:00 2. M
16. 864 Kühr, Stefan 69 Boxring Bergneustadt 24:30:00 3. M35
17. 674 Kiesler, Florian 84 ASC Gummersbach 24:32:00 3. M
18. 858 Sack, Andreas 62 TV Klein-Wiedenest 24:37:00 5. M40
19. 857 Jaeger, Axel 62 TV Klein-Wiedenest 26:25:00 6. M40
20. 854 Kirsch, Friedbert 70 VFR 1910 Unterbruch 27:07:00 4. M35
21. 910 Runkel, Ingo 54 Wiehltaler LC 27:44:00 1. M50
22. 859 Scheel, Marcus 88 TV Klein-Wiedenest 28:11:00 2. MJB
23. 874 Kind-Lundt, Michael 92 Kein Verein 28:39:00 2. SCHÜ
24. 873 Stommel, Max 64 Kein Verein 28:55:00 7. M40
25. 871 Rocheteau, Dominique 65 LG Gummersbach 28:57:00 8. M40
26. 909 Bieler, Ang‚lina-G‚raldi 87 LG Gummersbach 29:03:00 1. WJA
27. 849 Simons, Gunnar 63 DLRG Gummersbach 29:15:00 9. M40
28. 881 Görzen, Matthias 82 Laufen mit Vision 29:41:00 4. M
29. 846 Jaeger, Rita 61 Kein Verein 29:44:00 1. W40
30. 912 Neugebauer, Patrick 84 Kein Verein 30:03:00 5. M
31. 876 Krei, Marco 93 VfL Engelskirchen 30:11:00 3. SCHÜ
32. 861 Desiderio, Claudio 77 Boxring Bergneustadt 30:14:00 6. M
33. 879 Negd, Rolf 35 LG Gummersbach 30:15:00 1. M70
34. 913 Schaaf, Quentin 82 Kein Verein 30:39:00 7. M
35. 850 Schmitt, Janine 74 TSV Rönsahl 1886 30:39:00 1. W30
36. 860 Scheel, Matthias 85 TV Klein-Wiedenest 30:54:00 8. M
37. 842 Winkler, Heide 71 Kein Verein 35:37:00 2. W30
38. 848 Leunk, Anne 58 A.V. Cialfo 36:51:00 1. W45
39. 862 Grube, Björn 89 Boxring Bergneustadt 37:04:00 3. MJB
40. 853 Kirsch, Alexandra 78 VFR 1910 Unterbruch 38:05:00 1. F
41. 870 Hoppe, Ursula 42 LG Gummersbach 40:22:00 1. W60
42. 845 Rosner, Marion 35 Kein Verein 41:24:00 1. W70
43. 844 Reiff, Ina 40 Kein Verein 41:25:00 1. W65