Home - Impressum - Kontakt

Ergebnisse / Aggerlauf / 800 m

Lauf „Rund um die Aggertalsperre“ 2005

 

Ergebnisliste Bambinilauf/SchülerInnen D

Platz StNr Name Jg G Verein Zeit Pl. AK

1.

122 Jaeger, Tim 1996

m

LG Gummersbach 0:02:45,35

1.

M9

2.

177 Müller, Justus 1996

m

VfL Engelskirchen 0:03:06,78

2.

M9

3.

194 Stichling, Alexander 1997

m

  0:03:26,21

1.

M8

4.

163 Lemmer, Gabriel 1996

m

  0:03:26,61

3.

M9

5.

153 Gansen, Max 1997

m

TSV Dieringhausen 0:03:27,32

2.

M8

6.

109 Esst, Karolina 1996

w

TV Müllenbach 0:03:28,24

1.

W9

7.

170 Botta, Philipp 1998

m

VfL Engelskirchen 0:03:29,13

1.

M7

8.

172 Schneider, Larissa 1997

w

VfL Engelskirchen 0:03:30,10

1.

W8

9.

125 Düperthal, Janis 1998

w

TSV Dieringhausen 0:03:31,21

1.

W7

10.

184 Walter, Patrick 1997

m

  0:03:33,06

3.

M8

11.

174 Hömens, Yannick 1997

m

VfL Engelskirchen 0:03:35,19

4.

M8

12.

164 Selbach, Katharina 1996

w

LG Gummersbach 0:03:36,31

2.

W9

13.

121 Rüsche, Lukas 1998

m

TuS Othetal 0:03:38,32

2.

M7

14.

159 Nolte, Jonas 1997

m

  0:03:39,70

5.

M8

15.

176 Herold, Christian 1996

m

VfL Engelskirchen 0:03:40,93

4.

M9

16.

160 Lemmer, Florian 1998

m

  0:03:42,64

3.

M7

17.

175 Zimmermann, Annika 1996

w

VfL Engelskirchen 0:03:44,15

3.

W9

18.

178 Selbach, Lukas 1996

m

VfL Engelskirchen 0:03:45,29

5.

M9

19.

155 Casagrande, Remo 1997

m

TV Klein Wiedenest 0:03:46,79

6.

M8

20.

119 Kattwinkel, Finn 1997

m

LG Gummersbach 0:03:47,88

7.

M8

21.

132 Bierwagen, Jakob 1997

m

TSV Dieringhausen 0:03:51,02

8.

M8

22.

154 Britze, Henry 1997

m

TV Klein Wiedenest 0:03:52,92

9.

M8

23.

169 Krei, Jennifer 1998

w

VfL Engelskirchen 0:03:54,43

2.

W7

24.

157 Sack, Celina 1998

w

TV Klein Wiedenest 0:03:56,98

3.

W7

25.

165 Müller, Luisa 1997

w

  0:03:58,05

2.

W8

26.

126 König, Ayleen 1998

w

TSV Dieringhausen 0:04:00,35

4.

W7

27.

162 Lemmer, Robin 1998

m

  0:04:01,26

4.

M7

28.

168 Müller, Jakob 1999

m

VfL Engelskirchen 0:04:02,46

1.

M6

29.

179 Risken, Lea-Marie 2000

w

LG Gummersbach 0:04:06,88

1.

W5

30.

167 Lieske, Leon 1999

m

VfL Engelskirchen 0:04:07,89

2.

M6

31.

152 Günther, Mikhael 1999

m

TSV Dieringhausen 0:04:19,49

3.

M6

32.

180 Schäfer, Madeleine 1998

w

  0:04:25,91

5.

W7

33.

156 Schalwat, Sabrina 1997

w

TV Klein Wiedenest 0:04:35,08

3.

W8

34.

120 Rüsche, Niklas 1999

m

TuS Othetal 0:04:37,94

4.

M6

35.

166 Hültzbeck, Marc-Robin 1999

m

VfL Engelskirchen 0:04:47,10

5.

M6

36.

106 Esst, Antonia 1999

w

TV Müllenbach 0:04:47,97

1.

W6