Silvestercross 2005

Ergebnisliste 10,4 km Crosslauf

Platz

 

AK

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

Verein

Zeit

w

2.

1.

Frauen

231

Viebahn, Christl

1976

w

LG Gummersbach

0:50:01,9

3.

1.

W30

241

Boye, Dr. Julia

1974

w

LG Gummersbach

0:52:40,1

4.

1.

W40

287

Müller, Ute

1961

w

LG Gummersbach

0:55:07,5

13.

3.

w. Jugend B

239

Jäckel, Katja

1989

w

LG Gummersbach

1:21:42,1

m

5.

1.

Männer

243

Hilger, Michael

1978

m

LG Gummersbach

0:42:02,7

6.

1.

M30

242

Glatz, Ricky

1975

m

LG Gummersbach

0:42:10,8

7.

2.

Männer

217

Norbeteit, Frieder

1982

m

LG Gummersbach

0:42:35,4

15.

6.

M35

225

Niemann, Christoph

1968

m

LG Gummersbach

0:46:08,5

19.

1.

M50

233

Holthaus, Roman

1954

m

LG Gummersbach

0:50:00,2

21.

8.

M35

240

Boye, Jörn

1970

m

LG Gummersbach

0:51:15,1

38.

6.

M40

215

Brodeufel, Thomas

1965

m

LG Gummersbach

0:53:28,7

39.

7.

M40

237

Görlach, Andreas

1964

m

LG Gummersbach

0:53:30,3

41.

9.

M40

230

Niemann, Andreas

1964

m

LG Gummersbach

0:53:37,7

42.

13.

M35

235

Schäfer, Patrick

1969

m

LG Gummersbach

0:53:47,8

43.

10.

M40

211

Rademacher, Lutz

1964

m

LG Gummersbach

0:53:50,8

73.

1.

M65

282

Esser, Dieter

1938

m

LG Gummersbach

1:08:05,0

Ergebnisliste SchülerInnenlauf - LG

Platz

 

AK

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

Verein

Zeit

w

3.

1.

W13

409

Schmidt, Lisa

1992

w

LG Gummersbach

07:07,4

4.

1.

W10

402

Wolf, Sinah

1995

w

LG Gummersbach

07:54,1

5.

1.

W12

413

Jaeger, Annika

1993

w

LG Gummersbach

08:03,5

9.

3.

W11

404

Rademacher, Sarah

1994

w

LG Gummersbach

11:24,5

m

3.

1.

M13

403

Pieper, Jan

1992

m

LG Gummersbach

07:06,1

7.

1.

M10

411

Rocheteau, Maxime

1995

m

LG Gummersbach

08:36,1

Ergebnisliste 5,4 km Crosslauf

Platz

 

AK

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

Verein

Zeit

w

1.

1.

W40

38

Steinborn, Dorotheé

1964

w

LG Gummersbach

27:23,3

6.

1.

W45

36

Dillmann, Claudia

1956

w

LG Gummersbach

32:42,6

7.

1.

W35

37

Flader, Ilona

1968

w

LG Gummersbach

33:26,7

m

6.

2.

M40

12

Uelner, Uwe

1964

m

LG Gummersbach

24:31,6

9.

1.

M55

49

Lepperhoff, Manfred

1948

m

LG Gummersbach

27:13,3

12.

3.

M35

20

Bellingroth, Stephan

1968

m

LG Gummersbach

28:13,1

27.

9.

M40

14

Rocheteau, Dominique

1965

m

LG Gummersbach

33:28,8

31.

5.

M35

28

Wirth, Rüdiger

1968

m

LG Gummersbach

35:06,1

34.

1.

M70

1

Toelstede, Hans

1933

m

LG Gummersbach

37:26,4

35.

3.

M65

22

Schweim, Klaus

1938

m

LG Gummersbach

38:21,8