29. Hülsenbuscher Nordhellenlauf

Zieleinlaufliste 6,0 km - Waldlauf

Platz W/M AK Nr. Name Jahrg. Verein Zeit Zeit/km

1.

1.

1.

Männer

507

Hild, Benedikt

1988

ATV Hückeswagen22:49

3:47

2.

2.

1.

M35

518

Lieder, Dirk

1969

Team Sportlerehrung22:57

3:49

3.

3.

2.

Männer

483

Dörmbach, RenÚ

1982

ATV Hückeswagen23:23

3:53

4.

4.

1.

m. Jugend B

432

Endres, Matthias

1991

TuS 06 Waldbröl e. V.23:25

3:53

5.

5.

2.

m. Jugend B

450

Trompetter, Marius

1991

LG Leichlingen23:43

3:56

6.

6.

1.

M40

408

Uelner, Uwe

1964

LG Gummersbach23:55

3:58

7.

7.

1.

M45

503

Füchtler, Klaus

1960

VfL Engelskirchen23:59

3:59

8.

8.

2.

M40

417

Winkler, Guido

1966

 24:06

4:00

9.

9.

2.

M45

439

Lang, Andreas

1960

LG Gummersbach24:39

4:06

10.

10.

3.

M40

445

König, Dieter

1967

Team Sportlerehrung24:48

4:07

11.

11.

3.

M45

520

Lang, Stefan

1962

 24:51

4:07

12.

12.

2.

M35

502

Bott, Markus

1970

VfL Engelskirchen24:52

4:08

13.

13.

3.

M35

401

Kühr, Stephan

1969

Boxverein Bergneustadt24:53

4:08

14.

14.

1.

M30

404

Opitz, Björn

1974

TV Refrath24:55

4:08

15.

15.

4.

M45

517

Kind, Ralf

1962

Team Sportlerehrung25:08

4:10

16.

16.

4.

M40

459

Niemann, Christoph

1968

LG Gummersbach25:12

4:11

17.

17.

5.

M45

504

Fritz, Rainer

1962

VfL Engelskirchen25:27

4:14

18.

18.

4.

M35

410

Waschkewitz, Markus

1972

 25:34

4:15

19.

19.

3.

Männer

448

Tippner, Jan

1983

 25:36

4:15

20.

20.

3.

m. Jugend B

430

Budde, Lars-Hendrik

1992

TuS 06 Waldbröl e. V.26:05

4:20

21.

1.

1.

W40

473

Steinborn, DorotheÚ

1964

LG Gummersbach26:56

4:28

22.

21.

4.

m. Jugend B

476

Giersbach, Daniel

1992

Marathon-AG Gesamtschule Marienheide27:15

4:31

23.

22.

5.

M35

528

Schäfer, Patrick

1969

LG Gummersbach27:32

4:34

24.

23.

5.

m. Jugend B

478

Wahnemühl, Christoph-Kai

1992

Realschule Hepel27:39

4:35

25.

2.

1.

w. Jugend A

525

Diawuoh, Annabel

1989

VfL Engelskirchen27:54

4:38

26.

24.

5.

M40

498

Zimmermann, Frank

1968

VfL Engelskirchen27:56

4:38

27.

25.

6.

M45

462

Schmidt, Stefan

1963

 28:09

4:40

28.

26.

6.

M40

500

Hoell, Michael

1966

VfL Engelskirchen28:21

4:42

29.

27.

4.

Männer

449

Gelgec, Hasan

1981

 28:24

4:43

30.

28.

7.

M40

497

Henn, Thomas

1966

VfL Engelskirchen28:48

4:47

31.

29.

1.

M50

495

Lorsch, Bodo

1958

VfL Engelskirchen28:53

4:48

32.

3.

1.

w. Jugend B

456

Bach, Sonja

1992

LAZ Puma Troisdorf/ Siegburg28:54

4:48

33.

30.

8.

M40

516

Müller, Harald

1967

LLG St. Augustin29:03

4:49

34.

31.

6.

M35

472

Freiberg, Karsten

1971

 29:14

4:51

35.

4.

2.

W40

454

Bach, Monika

1964

LAZ Puma Troisdorf/ Siegburg29:27

4:53

36.

32.

9.

M40

514

Hoffmann, Christoph

1968

TSV RÖNSAHL 1886 e.V.29:30

4:54

37.

33.

2.

M50

447

Ohl, Heinz-Hermann

1955

 29:35

4:55

38.

34.

10.

M40

407

Lorenz, Jürgen

1966

VfL Berghausen29:36

4:55

39.

35.

7.

M45

519

Luhnan, Norbert

1963

VfL Berghausen29:44

4:56

40.

5.

1.

W45

490

Knipp-Diawuoh, Helga

1961

VfL Engelskirchen29:48

4:57

41.

36.

7.

M35

527

Lange, Markus

1972

 30:00

4:59

42.

6.

2.

w. Jugend B

489

Graf, Alexandra

1992

VfL Engelskirchen30:04

4:59

43.

37.

6.

m. Jugend B

434

Hombach, Alexander

1992

TuS 06 Waldbröl e. V.30:20

5:02

44.

38.

7.

m. Jugend B

477

Behmer, Mirco

1991

Marathon-AG Gesamtschule Marienheide30:30

5:04

45.

7.

3.

w. Jugend B

429

Wolf, Rebecca

1992

LG Gummersbach30:41

5:06

46.

39.

11.

M40

480

Grüber, Jörg

1966

SFV/LG GM30:43

5:06

47.

8.

3.

W40

416

Winkler, Kirsten

1968

Laufhörnchen30:50

5:07

48.

9.

2.

W45

487

Nies, Petra

1961

TSV RÖNSAHL 1886 e.V.30:52

5:08

49.

40.

12.

M40

523

Feldhoff , Peter

1964

LG Gummersbach30:57

5:08

50.

10.

1.

W50

505

Coroly, Sabine

1956

LG Gummersbach31:23

5:13

51.

11.

3.

W45

496

Prange, Eva

1959

VfL Engelskirchen31:25

5:13

52.

12.

4.

W45

509

Graf, Ursula

1960

VfL Engelskirchen31:31

5:14

53.

41.

1.

M60

529

Lepperhoff, Manfred

1948

LG Gummersbach31:38

5:15

54.

13.

4.

W40

488

Richter, Stefani

1967

VfL Engelskirchen31:43

5:16

55.

42.

13.

M40

440

Hauer, Eckhard

1966

TSV Dieringhausen31:50

5:17

56.

14.

4.

w. Jugend B

499

Zimmermann, Saskia

1992

VfL Engelskirchen32:48

5:27

57.

43.

3.

M50

419

Winkler, Wolfgang

1956

 32:58

5:28

58.

44.

8.

M35

474

Papesch, Marco

1970

TV Klaswipper33:18

5:32

59.

45.

8.

M45

427

Nolte, Rüdiger

1960

Sportklasse Gesamtschule Marienheide33:37

5:35

60.

15.

1.

W35

510

Guitton, Sandra

1971

LG Gummersbach33:41

5:36

61.

16.

2.

W35

425

Nießen, Sigrid

1971

Sportklasse Gesamtschule Marienheide33:45

5:36

62.

17.

5.

W45

479

Nolte, Birgit

1961

TSV Dieringhausen33:56

5:38

63.

46.

9.

M45

414

Leibner, Frank

1962

FEG IHNE35:01

5:49

64.

47.

8.

m. Jugend B

506

Schlasse, Johannes

1992

LG Gummersbach35:17

5:52

65.

18.

5.

W40

491

Golestan-Simeth, Jasmin

1965

VfL Engelskirchen36:12

6:01

66.

48.

4.

M50

481

Heidchen, Michael

1955

TV Bickenbach36:16

6:01

67.

49.

1.

M12

524

Engelbrecht, Marcel

1996

VfL Engelskirchen36:52

6:07

68.

19.

1.

W30

501

Pohler, Sylke

1975

VfL Engelskirchen38:22

6:22

69.

50.

9.

M35

515

Sommer, Christian

1973

SV Schnellenbach39:38

6:35

70.

20.

6.

W45

492

Lukas, Andrea

1963

VfL Engelskirchen39:51

6:37

71.

21.

3.

W35

485

Wischnewski, Katrin

1969

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.40:00

6:38

72.

51.

1.

M75

409

Toelstede, Hans

1933

LG Gummersbach40:16

6:41

73.

22.

2.

W30

484

Scheer, Stefanie

1977

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.40:20

6:42

74.

23.

5.

w. Jugend B

438

Fuchs, Antje

1992

Wiehltaler LC41:11

6:50

75.

24.

6.

W40

412

Krams, Sabine

1964

 41:30

6:53

76.

25.

7.

W45

413

Garstka, Christiane

1963

 41:30

6:53

77.

26.

8.

W45

522

Rösner, Ulrike

1962

LG Gummersbach41:32

6:54

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 77

Created by Laufverwaltung