W03
1 486 Schüller, Anna Lena 2005 VfL Engelskirchen 17,10 0,98 2,5 0 0 0 0
W05
1 490 De Marco, Luana 2003 VfL Engelskirchen 13,9 1,42 4,5 0 47 11 58
W06
1 599 Lorenzen, Paula 2002 TSV Dieringhausen 10,1 2,54 10,0 179 240 130 549
2 489 Komp, Lina 2002 VfL Engelskirchen 10,3 2,46 10,5 166 228 139 533
3 591 Zimmermann, Judit 2002 TV Herkenrath 10,7 2,47 8,5 139 229 102 470
4 253 Gerhardts, Anna 2002 LG Wipperfürth 10,8 1,93 7,0 133 142 71 346
W07
1 541 Wolfslast, Johanna 2001 LG Gummersbach 9,0 2,33 11,0 267 208 147 622
2 264 Breitkopf, Lara 2001 LG Wipperfürth 10,0 2,18 7,5 187 184 81 452
3 434 Stephan, Gulia 2001 VfL Engelskirchen 9,9 1,72 7,0 194 104 71 369
W08
1 279 Herweg, Maxine 2000 Wiehltaler LC 9,5 2,82 18,5 225 281 260 766
2 277 Hagen, Lara 2000 SSV Marienheide 9,6 2,61 17,5 217 250 247 714
3 533 Arz, Carolin 2000 LG Gummersbach 9,1 2,74 12,5 258 270 173 701
4 280 Risken, Lea Marie 2000 LG Gummersbach 9,1 2,69 9,5 258 262 121 641
5 435 Dimitrov, Alissa 2000 VfL Engelskirchen 9,2 2,51 8,0 249 235 92 576
6 514 Heister, Johanna 2000 VfL Engelskirchen 9,8 2,44 8,0 201 225 92 518
7 555 Bröske, Anna 2000 DJK Montania Kürten 10,3 2,22 10,5 166 190 139 495
8 530 Pohler, Svenja 2000 VfL Engelskirchen 11,4 2,25 11,5 98 195 156 449
W09
1 507 Kaufmann, Hannah 1999 VfL Engelskirchen 8,4 3,31 16,0 324 348 226 898
2 544 Scharfschwert, Solveig 1999 Wiehltaler LC 9,0 3,04 20,0 267 312 280 859
3 532 Köster, Gina 1999 LG Gummersbach 8,5 3,02 15,5 314 309 218 841
4 585 Fuhrmann, Marie 1999 TV Bickenbach 9,7 2,56 18,5 209 243 260 712
5 587 Beckmann, Vivian 1999 TV Bickenbach 10,2 2,45 18,0 172 226 253 651
6 586 van Oene, Laura 1999 TV Bickenbach 9,6 2,56 10,5 217 243 139 599
7 557 Backhaus, Paula 1999 DJK Montania Kürten 9,7 2,65 9,5 209 256 121 586
W10
1 455 Müller, Joana 1998 VfL Engelskirchen 8,2 3,48 17,0 344 371 240 955
2 597 Hauer, Ann-Katrin 1998 TSV Dieringhausen 8,5 3,36 18,5 314 355 260 929
3 546 Wöltering, Julia 1998 Wiehltaler LC 9,2 2,95 23 249 300 317 866
4 558 Braun, Ronja 1998 DJK Montania Kürten 8,9 3,33 14,5 276 351 204 831
5 583 Fuhrmann, Julia 1998 TV Bickenbach 9,4 2,99 17 233 305 240 778
6 584 Iden, Alina 1998 TV Bickenbach 9,5 2,65 14,5 225 256 204 685
W11
1 216 Breitkopf, Annika 1997 LG Wipperfürth 8,0 3,80 30,5 366 411 400 1177
2 590 Stremlau, Jana 1997 TV Herkenrath 8,0 4,04 24,0 366 440 329 1135
3 560 Schmitz, Kyra 1997 DJK Montania Kürten 8,1 3,65 24,5 355 392 334 1081
4 559 Backhaus, Jana 1997 DJK Montania Kürten 8,8 3,32 13,0 285 350 181 816
5 582 Schreer, Verena 1997 TV Bickenbach 8,8 2,45 21,0 285 226 292 803
M06
1 576 Arnolds, Kai 2002 TV Bickenbach 11,2 2,02 10,0 84 123 32 239
2 580 Tilch, Luca-Pascal 2002 TV Bickenbach 11,5 1,98 9,0 67 117 18 202
3 446 Richter, Jonas 2002 VfL Engelskirchen 11,2 1,85 6,0 84 95 0 179
4 578 Koger, Simon 2002 TV Bickenbach 11,8 1,83 10,0 52 92 32 176
5 420 Miebach, Joe 2002 TV Gelpetal 12,0 1,65 8,5 42 61 10 113
M07
1 464 Kaufmann, Justus 2001 VfL Engelskirchen 9,1 2,73 20,5 226 229 157 612
2 539 Christ, Tobias 2001 LG Gummersbach 9,4 2,5 23,0 202 196 181 579
3 542 Jaeger, Liam 2001 Wiehltaler LC 10,2 2,73 23,0 144 229 181 554
4 180 Klaas, Tim-Lukas 2001 TV Hackenberg 9,8 2,28 24,0 172 164 190 526
5 501 Stein, Jannik 2001 VfL Engelskirchen 10,1 2,56 12,5 151 205 66 422
6 540 Bonke, Robby 2001 LG Gummersbach 10,1 2,34 14,0 151 173 85 409
7 574 Dreßler, Simon 2001 TV Bickenbach 10,8 2,15 20,5 107 144 157 408
8 596 Wardenbach, Max 2001 TV Herkenrath 12,6 1,84 8,0 15 94 2 111
M08
1 425 Schüller, Paul Philipp 2000 VfL Engelskirchen 8,1 3,00 28,5 319 265 230 814
2 416 Riss, Colin 2000 VfL Engelskirchen 9,0 3,10 27,0 234 278 217 729
3 592 Grümme, Aaron 2000 TV Herkenrath 8,9 3,18 18,0 243 289 131 663
4 548 Velder, Niklas 2000 DJK Montania Kürten 9,4 2,77 16,0 202 234 109 545
5 423 Wollenhaupt, Frederik 2000 VfL Engelskirchen 10,0 2,84 18,5 158 244 136 538
6 535 Berke, Florian 2000 LG Gummersbach 9,5 2,66 15,0 194 219 97 510
7 275 Hagen, Luis 2000 SSV Marienheide 9,7 2,84 13,5 179 244 79 502
8 568 Kriebel, Lars 2000 TV Bickenbach 10,1 2,56 17,0 151 205 120 476
9 550 Adelt, Moritz 2000 DJK Montania Kürten 10,1 2,48 15,0 151 193 97 441
10 414 De Marco, Domenico 2000 VfL Engelskirchen 10,9 2,09 15,5 101 134 103 338
M09
1 551 Liesicke, Nikolas 1999 DJK Montania Kürten 8,3 3,71 40,0 299 354 320 973
2 441 Hensel, Felix 1999 VfL Engelskirchen 8,7 3,15 23,0 261 285 181 727
3 412 Richter, Tobias 1999 VfL Engelskirchen 9,1 3,11 23,0 226 280 181 687
4 418 Müller, Jakob 1999 VfL Engelskirchen 9,8 2,96 28,0 172 260 226 658
5 334 Saß, Alexander 1999 LG Gummersbach 9,3 2,86 20,0 210 246 152 608
6 175 Schulze-Lohoff, Benedikt 1999 TV Herkenrath 9,2 3,01 13,5 218 266 79 563
7 566 Binner, Julian 1999 TV Bickenbach 9,2 2,56 12,5 218 205 66 489
8 567 Göppert, Mikka 1999 TV Bickenbach 10,9 2,19 16,5 101 150 114 365
M10
1 422 Komp, Fynn 1998 VfL Engelskirchen 7,9 4,11 27,5 340 400 222 962
2 598 Lorenzen, Tim 1998 TSV Dieringhausen 8,0 3,82 30,0 330 367 243 940
3 589 Lobmann, Moritz 1998 TV Herkenrath 8,1 3,51 31,5 319 330 255 904
4 411 Riss, Marvin 1998 VfL Engelskirchen 8,3 3,29 34,5 299 302 279 880
5 528 Heil, Sören 1998 LG Gummersbach 8,5 3,38 33,0 279 314 267 860
6 179 Klaas, Jan-Maurice 1998 TV Hackenberg 8,5 3,12 36,5 279 281 294 854
7 594 Spaniol, Pascal 1998 TV Herkenrath 8,4 3,38 30,0 289 314 243 846
8 221 Bruns, Leonard 1998 LG Wipperfürth 8,4 3,32 30,5 289 306 247 842
9 517 Heister, Benedikt 1998 VfL Engelskirchen 8,6 3,76 23,5 270 360 186 816
10 487 Botta, Philipp 1998 VfL Engelskirchen 9,0 3,13 33,5 234 282 271 787
11 494 Avdullahu, Leonardo 1998 VfL Engelskirchen 8,8 3,24 21,5 252 296 166 714
12 552 Kley, Luis 1998 DJK Montania Kürten 9,2 3,08 23,0 218 276 181 675
13 565 Arnolds, Felix 1998 TV Bickenbach 9,9 2,57 31,5 165 206 255 626
M11
1 595 Wurth, Milan 1997 TV Herkenrath 7,9 3,98 39,5 340 385 316 1041
2 549 Bösch, Nicolai 1997 Wiehltaler LC 8,5 3,79 32,5 279 363 263 905
3 593 Grümme, Simon 1997 TV Herkenrath 8,7 3,55 24,5 261 335 195 791
4 553 Steinbrecher, Jan 1997 DJK Montania Kürten 8,9 2,77 29,5 243 234 239 716
5 452 Hensel, Florian 1997 VfL Engelskirchen 8,7 2,92 20,5 261 255 157 673
6 421 Köhne, Tim 1997 VfL Engelskirchen 9,5 3,03 24,5 194 269 195 658
7 276 Hagen, Moritz 1997 SSV Marienheide 10,4 2,62 25,0 131 213 200 544
8 562 Witt, Adrian 1997 TV Bickenbach 10,6 1,79 22,5 119 85 176 380
9 563 Göppert, Tomm 1997 TV Bickenbach 10,7 1,99 14,5 113 118 91 322
800 m
W05
1 490 De Marco, Luana 2003 VfL Engelskirchen 05:27,6
W06
1 599 Lorenzen, Paula 2002 TSV Dieringhausen 03:52,3
2 489 Komp, Lina 2002 VfL Engelskirchen 03:57,4
W08
1 280 Risken, Lea Marie 2000 LG Gummersbach 03:27,2
2 279 Herweg, Maxine 2000 Wiehltaler LC 03:33,4
3 514 Heister, Johanna 2000 VfL Engelskirchen 03:56,4
4 530 Pohler, Svenja 2000 VfL Engelskirchen 04:23,5
W09
1 507 Kaufmann, Hannah 1999 VfL Engelskirchen 03:21,0
2 544 Scharfschwert, Solveig 1999 Wiehltaler LC 03:32,1
3 532 Köster, Gina 1999 LG Gummersbach 03:57,0
4 585 Fuhrmann, Marie 1999 TV Bickenbach 04:30,3
5 586 van Oene, Laura 1999 TV Bickenbach 04:45,7
6 587 Beckmann, Vivian 1999 TV Bickenbach 05:31,6
W10
1 558 Braun, Ronja 1998 DJK Montania Kürten 03:16,4
2 546 Wöltering, Julia 1998 Wiehltaler LC 03:18,5
3 597 Hauer, Ann-Katrin 1998 TSV Dieringhausen 03:34,8
4 455 Müller, Joana 1998 VfL Engelskirchen 03:45,9
5 583 Fuhrmann, Julia 1998 TV Bickenbach 04:02,3
6 584 Iden, Alina 1998 TV Bickenbach 04:05,3
W11
1 590 Stremlau, Jana 1997 TV Herkenrath 02:55,8
2 216 Breitkopf, Annika 1997 LG Wipperfürth 03:07,4
3 155 Füchtler, Pia 1997 VfL Engelskirchen 03:14,4
4 582 Schreer, Verena 1997 TV Bickenbach 03:43,1
M06
1 576 Arnolds, Kai 2002 TV Bickenbach 04:24,0
2 446 Richter, Jonas 2002 VfL Engelskirchen 04:39,4
M07
1 464 Kaufmann, Justus 2001 VfL Engelskirchen 03:11,2
2 501 Stein, Jannik 2001 VfL Engelskirchen 03:27,0
3 540 Bonke, Robby 2001 LG Gummersbach 03:43,0
4 539 Christ, Tobias 2001 LG Gummersbach 03:54,1
1000 m
M08
1 592 Grümme, Aaron 2000 TV Herkenrath 04:01,8
2 425 Schüller, Paul Philipp 2000 VfL Engelskirchen 04:02,0
3 414 De Marco, Domenico 2000 VfL Engelskirchen 04:58,8
4 550 Adelt, Moritz 2000 DJK Montania Kürten 04:59,0
5 535 Berke, Florian 2000 LG Gummersbach 05:00,4
6 548 Velder, Niklas 2000 DJK Montania Kürten 05:02,1
7 568 Kriebel, Lars 2000 TV Bickenbach 05:19,8
M09
1 441 Hensel, Felix 1999 VfL Engelskirchen 03:52,9
2 418 Müller, Jakob 1999 VfL Engelskirchen 03:59,6
3 551 Liesicke, Nikolas 1999 DJK Montania Kürten 04:20,2
4 412 Richter, Tobias 1999 VfL Engelskirchen 04:21,8
5 334 Saß, Alexander 1999 LG Gummersbach 04:31,0
6 566 Binner, Julian 1999 TV Bickenbach 05:30,6
M10
1 598 Lorenzen, Tim 1998 TSV Dieringhausen 03:31,0
2 411 Riss, Marvin 1998 VfL Engelskirchen 03:41,7
3 221 Bruns, Leonard 1998 LG Wipperfürth 03:56,0
4 494 Avdullahu, Leonardo 1998 VfL Engelskirchen 03:59,3
5 594 Spaniol, Pascal 1998 TV Herkenrath 04:04,0
6 422 Komp, Fynn 1998 VfL Engelskirchen 04:06,5
7 552 Kley, Luis 1998 DJK Montania Kürten 04:28,5
8 487 Botta, Philipp 1998 VfL Engelskirchen 04:32,2
9 565 Arnolds, Felix 1998 TV Bickenbach 05:00,9
M11
1 593 Grümme, Simon 1997 TV Herkenrath 03:46,8
2 595 Wurth, Milan 1997 TV Herkenrath 03:55,9
3 553 Steinbrecher, Jan 1997 DJK Montania Kürten 04:36,1
4 452 Hensel, Florian 1997 VfL Engelskirchen 04:39,0
5 421 Köhne, Tim 1997 VfL Engelskirchen 04:45,4