25. Lauf "Rund um die Aggertalsperre" , Gummersbach, 19.04.2008

Zieleinlaufliste Halbmarathon (AK-Allgemein)

Platz

W/M

 

AK

Nr.

Name

Jahrg.

Verein

Zeit

Zeit/km

1.

1.

1.

M45

3112

Apfelbaum, Frank

1963

SSG Königswinter

1:16:42

3:38

2.

2.

1.

Männer

3208

Jungbluth, Uwe

1982

KTT 01

1:18:19

3:43

3.

3.

2.

M45

3197

Soeffker, Andreas

1960

LAC Veltins Hochsauerland

1:19:43

3:47

4.

4.

1.

M35

3113

Kalmes, Oliver

1971

SV Bergisch Gladbach

1:19:59

3:47

5.

5.

1.

M40

3010

Büdenbender, Bernd

1965

TuS Horhausen

1:22:17

3:54

6.

6.

1.

M50

3221

van Munster, Gerrit

1957

 

1:22:39

3:55

7.

7.

2.

M35

3053

Mann, Heiko

1973

TTG 77 Radevormwald

1:22:42

3:55

8.

8.

2.

Männer

3152

Norbeteit, Frieder

1982

LG Gummersbach

1:22:54

3:56

9.

9.

2.

M40

3033

Uelner, Uwe

1964

LG Gummersbach

1:23:58

3:59

10.

10.

3.

Männer

3103

Stein, Benjamin

1982

 

1:24:15

4:00

11.

11.

3.

M40

3223

Romanov, Jurij

1965

 

1:24:30

4:00

12.

12.

3.

M45

3180

Füchtler, Klaus

1960

VfL Engelskirchen

1:24:31

4:00

13.

13.

4.

M40

3167

Jahner, Detlef

1964

Wiehltaler LC

1:25:07

4:02

14.

14.

4.

M45

3136

Niederwipper, Harald

1962

TSV Rönsahl 1886 e.V.

1:25:17

4:03

15.

15.

5.

M45

3209

Schumann, Gert

1962

 

1:25:38

4:04

16.

16.

2.

M50

3131

Büdenbender, Uwe

1958

VfL Kirchen

1:26:16

4:05

17.

17.

3.

M35

3133

Keloudis, Georgios

1969

TSV Rönsahl 1886 e.V.

1:26:33

4:06

18.

18.

1.

M30

3178

Preuß, Alexander

1974

VfL Engelskirchen

1:28:32

4:12

19.

19.

5.

M40

3021

Schwarz, Jürgen

1965

 

1:28:48

4:13

20.

20.

6.

M40

3052

Spielmanns, Marc

1964

 

1:28:48

4:13

21.

21.

7.

M40

3064

König, Dieter

1967

TSV Dieringhausen

1:29:10

4:14

22.

22.

8.

M40

3149

Schmidt, Markus

1964

 

1:29:20

4:14

23.

23.

6.

M45

3121

Langwald, Thomas

1961

TSG Valbert 1894

1:29:35

4:15

24.

24.

9.

M40

3164

Braun, Christian

1968

 

1:29:44

4:15

25.

25.

3.

M50

3143

Holthaus, Roman

1954

LG Gummersbach

1:29:51

4:16

26.

26.

7.

M45

3127

Kirsch, Alfred

1960

VfR Unterbruch LG

1:30:14

4:17

27.

27.

10.

M40

3179

Bolte, Andreas

1968

VfL Engelskirchen

1:30:25

4:17

28.

28.

11.

M40

3201

Schmitz, Bernd

1968

ASC Gummersbach

1:30:35

4:18

29.

29.

12.

M40

3210

Kolodziej, Ralf

1966

BPW Bergische Achsen

1:31:22

4:20

30.

30.

13.

M40

3219

Totzke, Dirk

1965

Erdinger Alkohlfrei

1:32:32

4:23

31.

31.

8.

M45

3137

Gebauer, Lothar

1961

LG Halver-Schalksmühle

1:33:01

4:25

32.

32.

4.

M35

3069

Mekkioui, Ramsi

1972

SV Bergisch Gladbach

1:33:19

4:25

33.

33.

14.

M40

3115

Görlach, Andreas

1964

LG Gummersbach

1:34:00

4:27

34.

34.

2.

M30

3166

Eicks, Michael

1977

 

1:34:14

4:28

35.

35.

15.

M40

3045

Schwarz, Georg

1965

Musikverein Obergartzem

1:34:32

4:29

36.

36.

5.

M35

3046

Glatz-Wieczorek, Roland

1971

 

1:34:58

4:30

37.

37.

4.

Männer

3216

Heimann, Björn

1982

DJK Gummersbach

1:35:13

4:31

38.

38.

3.

M30

3202

Strak, Volker

1978

ASC Gummersbach

1:35:31

4:32

39.

39.

6.

M35

3135

Schmidt, Alexander

1970

DJK Gummersbach

1:35:31

4:32

40.

40.

4.

M30

3054

Roland, Marc

1976

Lauffreunde-Heggen

1:35:38

4:32

41.

41.

4.

M50

3058

Oelze, Heiko

1958

 

1:35:38

4:32

42.

42.

16.

M40

3060

Thomalla, Kai

1968

LG Südsauerland

1:35:46

4:32

43.

43.

9.

M45

3063

Kröger, Burkhard

1962

Lauffreunde-Heggen

1:36:11

4:34

44.

44.

10.

M45

3181

Ostendorf, Uwe

1959

VfL Engelskirchen

1:37:30

4:37

45.

45.

11.

M45

3109

Stuckart, Bernd

1960

 

1:37:36

4:38

46.

46.

12.

M45

3222

Bullach, Georg

1962

 

1:37:52

4:38

47.

1.

1.

W35

3175

Kaufmann, Anja

1969

VfL Engelskirchen

1:37:58

4:39

48.

47.

13.

M45

3028

Düsberg, Volker

1963

 

1:38:00

4:39

49.

48.

5.

Männer

3188

Franzke, Martin

1983

Intercity Hotel Düsseldorf

1:38:02

4:39

50.

49.

17.

M40

3036

Weber, Sascha

1967

Ebbe-Flitzer

1:38:07

4:39

51.

50.

1.

M60

3182

Runge, Günther

1947

VfL Engelskirchen

1:38:26

4:40

52.

51.

18.

M40

3001

Rademacher, Lutz

1964

LG Gummersbach

1:38:50

4:41

53.

52.

7.

M35

3016

Retzdorff, Jens

1971

 

1:39:09

4:42

54.

53.

19.

M40

3170

Röttgen, Wolfgang

1966

DJK Wipperfeld

1:39:11

4:42

55.

54.

1.

M55

3079

Henze, Günter

1950

Lauffreunde-Heggen

1:39:11

4:42

56.

55.

6.

Männer

3044

Valperz, Stefan

1981

 

1:39:20

4:42

57.

56.

14.

M45

3124

Herhaus, Uwe

1959

WSG Wiehl

1:39:54

4:44

58.

57.

20.

M40

3084

Burmeister, Thomas

1965

TV Bergneustadt 1880 e.V.

1:40:29

4:46

59.

58.

21.

M40

3118

Röttger, Christoph

1964

 

1:40:36

4:46

60.

59.

15.

M45

3189

Obermüller, Axel

1963

LG Gummersbach

1:40:41

4:46

61.

60.

7.

Männer

3171

Klink, Jan Christoph

1983

 

1:41:08

4:48

62.

2.

1.

W40

3051

Behnke, Maike

1967

LG Gummersbach

1:42:34

4:52

63.

3.

1.

W45

3204

Kooschka, Monika

1959

LG Halver-Schalksmühle

1:42:49

4:52

64.

61.

22.

M40

3014

Schwarz, Hans-Peter

1967

TV Becketal

1:42:52

4:53

65.

62.

8.

M35

3218

Fuchshuber, Achim

1969

Generals Racing

1:43:00

4:53

65.

62.

8.

M35

3059

Hetscher, Detlev

1969

SG Zons

1:43:00

4:53

67.

4.

2.

W45

3177

Meisel, Doris

1963

VfL Engelskirchen

1:43:06

4:53

68.

5.

3.

W45

3132

Wasserfuhr, Barbara

1962

TSV Rönsahl 1886 e.V.

1:43:32

4:54

69.

64.

10.

M35

3120

Kubitzki, Thomas

1970

TV Hackenberg

1:43:35

4:55

70.

65.

11.

M35

3077

Kühr, Stephan

1969

Boxring Bergneustadt 1948 e.V.

1:43:37

4:55

71.

6.

1.

Frauen

3213

Wahle, Sabrina

1979

SSV Allendorf

1:43:42

4:55

72.

66.

16.

M45

3214

Serafin, Ralf

1963

 

1:43:45

4:55

73.

67.

2.

M55

3220

Bunse, Heinz-Wilhelm

1950

 

1:43:47

4:55

74.

68.

17.

M45

3130

Wünsche, Frank

1959

VfR Unterbruch LG

1:43:49

4:55

75.

69.

23.

M40

3183

Köhne, Heinz-Werner

1968

VfL Engelskirchen

1:44:07

4:56

76.

70.

18.

M45

3035

Wolff, Udo

1962

1. FC Gummersbach

1:44:22

4:57

77.

71.

19.

M45

3031

Speitmann, Wolf

1963

 

1:44:23

4:57

78.

72.

20.

M45

3106

Jung, Winfried

1962

SC Rotenstein Wiebelsaat

1:44:23

4:57

79.

73.

12.

M35

3085

Koch, Stephan

1970

Röntgen Runners Remscheid

1:44:25

4:57

80.

74.

5.

M30

3168

Langner, Tobias

1975

Wiehltaler LC

1:44:28

4:57

81.

75.

5.

M50

3002

Klitzsch, Thomas

1955

Reha S.V. Siegerland

1:44:40

4:58

82.

76.

24.

M40

3094

Hauptmann, Dietmar

1967

SC Vilkerath Lauftreff

1:44:44

4:58

83.

77.

1.

M65

3091

Fischer, Wilhelm

1941

LG Gummersbach

1:45:08

4:59

84.

78.

25.

M40

3074

Stüttgen, Uwe

1964

LF Diepental

1:45:11

4:59

85.

79.

3.

M55

3205

Dzaak, Walter

1949

 

1:45:26

5:00

86.

80.

26.

M40

3039

Brocksieper, Stefan

1968

Ebbe-Flitzer

1:45:38

5:00

87.

81.

4.

M55

3012

Severloh, Jürgen

1951

 

1:45:42

5:01

88.

82.

27.

M40

3105

Krätzschmar, Jörn

1965

SG Bayer Schering Pharma

1:45:49

5:01

89.

7.

2.

W40

3029

Schinköthe, Petra

1968

 

1:45:58

5:01

90.

83.

5.

M55

3067

Krämer, Rudolfo

1949

TTG 77 Radevormwald

1:46:06

5:02

91.

8.

3.

W40

3086

Bongen, Ursula

1964

SC Vilkerath Lauftreff

1:46:07

5:02

92.

84.

28.

M40

3217

Kolczykiewicz, Thomas

1967

 

1:46:44

5:04

93.

85.

21.

M45

3040

Loosen, Jens

1962

Ebbe-Flitzer

1:46:48

5:04

94.

86.

6.

M50

3073

Pätzold, Ralf

1957

Aggerverband

1:47:22

5:05

95.

87.

13.

M35

3128

Kirsch, Friedbert

1970

VfR Unterbruch LG

1:47:27

5:06

96.

88.

29.

M40

3087

Helmenstein, Frank

1965

LG Gummersbach

1:47:29

5:06

97.

89.

22.

M45

3199

vom Brocke, Rüdiger

1962

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

1:47:49

5:07

98.

90.

23.

M45

3176

Meisel, Christian

1963

VfL Engelskirchen

1:47:50

5:07

99.

91.

7.

M50

3148

Hasenbein, Frank

1958

Lenneper Turngemeinde

1:47:50

5:07

100.

9.

4.

W40

3138

Gebauer, Silke

1967

LG Halver-Schalksmühle

1:48:04

5:07

101.

92.

30.

M40

3123

Klein, Michael

1964

 

1:48:42

5:09

102.

93.

6.

M55

3200

Hoffmann, Ulrich

1952

BSG Barmer

1:48:55

5:10

103.

94.

14.

M35

3013

Loebbert, Bjoern

1969

heuel-reisen.de

1:48:56

5:10

104.

95.

8.

M50

3071

Kissel, Peter

1957

St. Seb. Schützen Köln-Flittard

1:49:43

5:12

105.

96.

24.

M45

3004

Eckardt, Jörg

1960

BPW Bergische Achsen

1:49:47

5:12

106.

10.

5.

W40

3041

Loosen, Iris

1966

Ebbe-Flitzer

1:49:48

5:12

107.

97.

8.

Männer

3050

Peters, Dieter

1987

 

1:50:11

5:13

108.

98.

15.

M35

3165

Zyzik, Gunna

1970

 

1:50:34

5:14

109.

99.

31.

M40

3110

Harperath, Kristof

1966

Laufburschen Köln

1:51:05

5:16

110.

100.

32.

M40

3207

Carlé, Thomas

1964

 

1:51:06

5:16

111.

101.

33.

M40

3751

Hanke, Vahle

1966

 

1:51:39

5:18

112.

102.

34.

M40

3162

Hansen, Stephan

1968

 

1:52:08

5:19

113.

103.

9.

M50

3160

Kresin, Michael

1957

LT Bruchersee

1:52:10

5:19

114.

104.

6.

M30

3081

Dittmann, Volker

1978

 

1:52:26

5:20

115.

105.

25.

M45

3186

Herdt, Stephan

1961

WSG Wiehl

1:52:39

5:20

116.

106.

16.

M35

3107

Wiesemann, Dirk

1972

 

1:53:08

5:22

117.

107.

17.

M35

3163

Lepperhoff, Bernd

1970

 

1:53:27

5:23

118.

108.

10.

M50

3111

Linde, Klaus

1957

 

1:53:38

5:23

119.

109.

7.

M30

3125

Gesche, Wolfgang

1976

Lauftreff Paffrath

1:53:40

5:23

120.

110.

11.

M50

3145

Wengler, Norbert

1955

LT Schöllerhof

1:53:42

5:23

121.

111.

18.

M35

3075

Rohde, Markus

1973

LC Duisburg

1:54:01

5:24

122.

112.

8.

M30

3057

Cramer, Sebastian

1977

ASV Köln

1:54:15

5:25

123.

11.

6.

W40

3009

Büdenbender, Heike

1967

TuS Horhausen

1:55:05

5:27

124.

113.

26.

M45

3203

Wetzmüller, Peter

1962

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

1:55:06

5:27

125.

114.

9.

M30

3191

Kern, Alexander

1974

SV Morsbach

1:55:23

5:28

126.

12.

1.

W50

3093

Jungjohann, Martina

1957

Röntgen Runners Remscheid

1:55:30

5:28

127.

13.

2.

W50

3139

Roth, Monika

1958

 

1:55:41

5:29

128.

115.

27.

M45

3750

Stoffel, Hans Jörg

1963

Grizzlies Wiehl

1:55:42

5:29

129.

116.

35.

M40

3070

Wiedenhöft, Mark

1968

 

1:55:43

5:29

130.

117.

12.

M50

3193

Benscheidt, Wilfried

1955

LG Halver-Schalksmühle

1:56:05

5:30

131.

118.

13.

M50

3083

Breidenbach, Peter

1956

Der Badorfer

1:56:21

5:31

132.

119.

36.

M40

3030

Jeromin, Ralf

1968

BARLOG plastics GmbH

1:57:05

5:33

133.

120.

9.

Männer

3194

Schmallenbach, Sebastian

1982

TC Wiehltal

1:57:23

5:34

134.

14.

1.

W60

3195

Bertram, Maria

1946

LT Alsdorf Ost

1:57:36

5:34

135.

121.

37.

M40

3699

Eggert, Peter

1968

 

1:57:43

5:35

136.

122.

2.

M60

3196

Bertram, Rolf

1947

LT Alsdorf Ost

1:57:44

5:35

137.

15.

3.

W50

3099

Knöppel, Sigrid

1954

 

1:57:50

5:35

138.

123.

14.

M50

3020

Fleckner, Udo

1958

Renn Semmel

1:58:02

5:36

139.

16.

7.

W40

3142

Köhncke, Claudia

1967

SF Ennepetal

1:58:35

5:37

140.

124.

38.

M40

3122

Brocksieper, André

1965

LT Stolperhexen Schwelm

1:59:21

5:39

141.

125.

28.

M45

3006

Brüggen, Guido

1963

 

1:59:23

5:40

142.

126.

39.

M40

3212

Vollmert, Rainer

1967

TV Rönkhausen

1:59:27

5:40

143.

127.

40.

M40

3048

Schenker, Klaus-Jürgen

1965

Wellcome Sportcenter

1:59:36

5:40

144.

128.

10.

Männer

3082

Müller, Fabian

1982

Team Jägerhof

1:59:41

5:40

145.

17.

8.

W40

3090

Schmitt, Sabine

1965

TuS Horhausen

1:59:46

5:41

146.

129.

29.

M45

3101

Petry, Knut

1959

 

1:59:54

5:41

147.

130.

30.

M45

3211

Sangermann, Norbert

1962

 

2:00:08

5:42

148.

131.

15.

M50

3098

Hesse, Axel

1958

 

2:00:17

5:42

149.

132.

19.

M35

3015

Gross, Uwe

1971

Augusta Track & Field

2:00:24

5:42

150.

133.

20.

M35

3088

Günther, Uwe

1973

Lauftreff Morsbach

2:01:00

5:44

151.

134.

3.

M60

3150

Roth, Peter

1948

 

2:01:28

5:45

152.

18.

2.

Frauen

3011

Schneeloch, Sonja

1981

TuS Horhausen

2:01:47

5:46

153.

135.

31.

M45

3126

Carlé, Charlie

1962

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

2:01:53

5:47

154.

19.

9.

W40

3141

Hombach, Ulla

1968

 

2:02:21

5:48

155.

20.

10.

W40

3155

Koch, Klaudia

1964

 

2:02:29

5:48

156.

21.

11.

W40

3018

Link, Doro

1967

Herdorf Run Monsters

2:05:13

5:56

157.

136.

16.

M50

3017

Link, Klaus

1954

Herdorf Run Monsters

2:05:13

5:56

158.

137.

41.

M40

3080

Funk, Albert

1967

TV Hackenberg

2:05:59

5:58

159.

22.

3.

Frauen

3173

Nitsche, Silvia

1979

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

2:06:26

6:00

160.

23.

4.

W50

3172

Nitsche, Doris

1958

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

2:06:30

6:00

161.

24.

2.

W35

3007

Flick, Simone

1971

 

2:06:45

6:00

162.

25.

3.

W35

3156

Polman, Erika

1970

SV Morsbach

2:07:12

6:02

163.

26.

12.

W40

3153

Leidig, Birgit

1964

 

2:07:12

6:02

164.

138.

32.

M45

3072

Boxberg, Paul

1959

 

2:07:15

6:02

165.

27.

4.

W45

3198

Neumann, Petra

1959

 

2:08:00

6:04

166.

28.

13.

W40

3158

Meeuwissen, Marieke

1967

TuS Horhausen

2:08:03

6:04

167.

139.

4.

M60

3095

Schneider, Friedrich

1947

TV Oberbantenberg

2:09:04

6:07

168.

140.

42.

M40

3192

La Rocca, Antonio

1967

 

2:09:14

6:08

169.

29.

14.

W40

3019

Höpfner, Carmen

1968

 

2:10:13

6:10

170.

30.

1.

W55

3119

Scheer, Karin

1949

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

2:12:04

6:16

171.

141.

7.

M55

3151

Albert, Uwe

1951

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

2:12:05

6:16

172.

31.

4.

W35

3185

Seligmann, Sylvia

1969

VfL Engelskirchen

2:12:59

6:18

173.

32.

1.

W30

3096

Schöler, Birgit

1978

 

2:13:32

6:20

174.

33.

2.

W30

3097

Schmidt, Carmen

1976

LG Gummersbach

2:13:32

6:20

175.

142.

21.

M35

3157

Winkler, Stephan

1970

SG Zons

2:14:26

6:22

176.

34.

3.

W30

3190

Salcin, Dina

1975

Micky Maus Club

2:14:49

6:23

177.

35.

5.

W35

3023

Aring, Susanne

1969

Kölner Dreigestirn

2:15:19

6:25

178.

36.

15.

W40

3146

Harr, Martina

1968

VfL Engelskirchen

2:15:20

6:25

179.

143.

22.

M35

3024

Jasper, Carsten

1969

Kölner Dreigestirn

2:15:21

6:25

180.

144.

33.

M45

3144

Harr, Martin

1963

VfL Engelskirchen

2:16:07

6:27

181.

37.

5.

W50

3100

Petry, Hannelore

1955

 

2:21:48

6:43

182.

145.

8.

M55

3114

Wölfer, Gernot

1953

Volksbank Oberberg eG

2:21:49

6:43

183.

38.

6.

W50

3047

Schmidt, Karin

1956

Sportabzeichen Siegen

2:22:09

6:44

184.

39.

5.

W45

3184

Köhne, Ursula

1962

VfL Engelskirchen

2:22:42

6:46

185.

40.

7.

W50

3049

Schenker, Petra

1957

Wellcome Sportcenter

2:26:31

6:57

186.

41.

8.

W50

3159

Kresin, Cornelia

1957

LT Bruchersee

2:28:51

7:03

187.

42.

9.

W50

3752

Bräuer, Sabine

1954

SV Blau Weiß Hand

2:32:56

7:15

188.

146.

17.

M50

3003

Kriesten, Herbert

1954

 

2:34:39

7:20

189.

43.

6.

W45

3147

Wengler, Astrid

1961

LT Schöllerhof

2:43:00

7:44

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 189

Created by Laufverwaltung