25. Lauf "Rund um die Aggertalsperre" , Gummersbach, 19.04.2008

Zieleinlaufliste 5,6 km - Jedermannlauf (AK-Allgemein)

Platz

W/M

 

AK

Nr.

Name

Jahrg.

Verein

Zeit

Zeit/km

1.

1.

1.

M40

3243

Winkler, Guido

1966

 

21:59

3:56

2.

2.

1.

m. Jugend B

3252

Wahnemühl, Christoph-Kai

1992

Realschule Gummersbach-Hepel

22:29

4:01

3.

3.

1.

M45

3274

Kind, Ralf

1962

Dauerläufer

22:36

4:02

4.

4.

2.

m. Jugend B

3255

Gebauer, Marvin

1992

TSG Valbert 1894

22:50

4:05

5.

5.

3.

m. Jugend B

3239

Nolte, Moritz

1992

VfL Engelskirchen

23:32

4:12

6.

6.

2.

M45

3246

Sack, Andreas

1962

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

23:56

4:16

7.

7.

4.

m. Jugend B

3235

Giersbach, Daniel

1992

Marathon AG Gesamtschule Marienheide

24:11

4:19

8.

8.

3.

M45

3269

Schmidt, Bertram

1961

TV Windhagen

24:30

4:22

9.

9.

1.

Männer

3276

Küffel, Armin

1988

SC Rotenstein Wiebelsaat

24:51

4:26

10.

10.

1.

M14

3240

Jung, Erik

1994

SC Rotenstein Wiebelsaat

25:04

4:29

11.

11.

1.

M35

3245

Schäfer, Patrick

1969

LG Gummersbach

25:18

4:31

12.

12.

5.

m. Jugend B

3253

Derksen, Daniel

1992

Realschule Gummersbach-Hepel

25:29

4:33

13.

13.

4.

M45

3270

Supee, Harald

1960

 

25:35

4:34

14.

14.

2.

M35

3230

Reimann, Daniel

1970

 

25:40

4:35

15.

15.

1.

M15

3236

Gallus, Gunnar

1993

Marathon AG Gesamtschule Marienheide

25:45

4:36

16.

16.

1.

M12

3225

Büdenbender, Max

1996

TuS Horhausen

26:08

4:40

17.

17.

2.

M12

3241

Jung, Simon

1996

SC Rotenstein Wiebelsaat

26:20

4:42

18.

1.

1.

W40

3242

Winkler, Kirsten

1968

Laufhörnchen

27:12

4:51

19.

18.

6.

m. Jugend B

3250

Gusew, Genrich

1992

Realschule Gummersbach-Hepel

28:49

5:09

20.

19.

7.

m. Jugend B

3251

Filipp, Jonathan

1991

Realschule Gummersbach-Hepel

28:57

5:10

21.

20.

3.

M35

3227

Gruschwitz, Martin

1973

OnMyOwn

30:14

5:24

22.

2.

1.

W30

3267

Pohler, Sylke

1975

VfL Engelskirchen

30:18

5:25

23.

21.

1.

M13

3275

Kolodziej, Dennis

1995

heuel-reisen.de

30:23

5:26

24.

22.

1.

M50

3244

Winkler, Wolfgang

1956

 

30:33

5:27

25.

23.

3.

M12

3259

Klein, Aaron

1996

TuS Horhausen

30:42

5:29

26.

3.

1.

W35

3258

Klein, Bianca

1969

TuS Horhausen

31:00

5:32

27.

4.

1.

w. Jugend B

3256

Flader, Hanna

1992

LG Gummersbach

31:58

5:42

28.

5.

2.

W35

3266

Drogies, Vera

1969

 

31:58

5:42

29.

6.

2.

W40

3260

Flader, Ilona

1968

LG Gummersbach

31:59

5:43

30.

7.

3.

W35

3265

Kolbe, Ulrike

1969

 

32:01

5:43

31.

24.

2.

M40

3264

Wirth, Rüdiger

1968

LG Gummersbach

32:12

5:45

32.

8.

4.

W35

3282

Guittton, Sandra

1971

LG Gummersbach

32:13

5:45

33.

25.

8.

m. Jugend B

3257

Endres, Benjamin

1992

 

33:25

5:58

34.

26.

2.

M50

3280

Strang-Schrapers, Ferdinand

1956

 

33:50

6:02

35.

9.

1.

W50

3281

Schrapers, Hannelore

1956

 

33:51

6:03

36.

27.

5.

M45

3273

Stahlschmidt, Ulrich

1962

SC Rotenstein Wiebelsaat

33:52

6:03

37.

10.

2.

W50

3231

Herrmann, Monika

1956

TSV Dieringhausen

34:29

6:09

38.

28.

1.

M75

3229

Toelstede, Hans

1933

LG Gummersbach

34:42

6:12

39.

11.

3.

W40

3277

Pavlicic, Angela

1968

 

35:16

6:18

40.

29.

1.

M70

3271

Negd, Rolf

1935

LG Gummersbach

35:20

6:19

41.

30.

1.

M30

3247

Berger, Sascha

1976

 

35:24

6:19

42.

12.

4.

W40

3249

Hasberg, Ursula

1964

 

35:26

6:20

43.

13.

1.

W45

3248

Kappius, Sabine

1959

 

35:26

6:20

44.

14.

1.

Frauen

3268

Dürwald, Franziska

1985

 

36:07

6:27

45.

15.

2.

W30

3278

Schmidt, Annette

1975

 

36:48

6:34

46.

31.

2.

M30

3279

Hauff, Ralf

1977

Pulheimer SC

36:51

6:35

47.

16.

3.

W30

3272

Zeiske, Alena

1976

 

47:02

8:24

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 47

Created by Laufverwaltung