25. Lauf "Rund um die Aggertalsperre" , Gummersbach, 19.04.2008

Zieleinlaufliste 2,0 km - SchülerInnenlauf (AK-Allgemein)

Platz

W/M

 

AK

Nr.

Name

Jahrg.

Verein

Zeit

Zeit/km

1.

1.

1.

M13

3432

Schmidt, Jan-Niklas

1995

Hennefer TV

07:41

3:50

2.

2.

2.

M13

3461

Savariello, Andreas

1995

VfL Engelskirchen

07:43

3:52

3.

3.

1.

M12

3448

Weber, Simon

1996

SC Rotenstein Wiebelsaat

07:46

3:53

4.

4.

3.

M13

3404

Rocheteau, Maxime

1995

LG Gummersbach

07:51

3:56

5.

5.

1.

M11

3433

Endres, Pascal

1997

TuS 06 Waldbröl

07:59

4:00

6.

6.

1.

M14

3403

Kühr, Marvin

1994

TV Hackenberg

08:07

4:04

7.

7.

2.

M14

3400

Friederichs, Kevin

1994

LG Gummersbach

08:09

4:04

8.

8.

1.

M15

3443

Schaldach, Chris

1993

FÖS Vollmerhausen

08:16

4:08

9.

9.

4.

M13

3462

Stötzel, Noah

1995

GS Marienheide

08:20

4:10

10.

1.

1.

W14

3436

Meisel, Aline

1994

VfL Engelskirchen

08:21

4:10

11.

2.

2.

W14

3442

Diawuoh, Barbara

1994

VfL Engelskirchen

08:40

4:20

12.

10.

2.

M11

3460

Stichling, Alexander

1997

 

08:42

4:21

13.

3.

1.

W12

3440

Savariello, Laura

1996

VfL Engelskirchen

08:43

4:22

14.

4.

2.

W12

3423

Houlet, Kenza

1996

Realschule Gummersbach-Hepel

08:51

4:26

14.

4.

2.

W12

3449

Baginski, Leonie

1996

ASC Gummersbach

08:51

4:26

16.

11.

3.

M11

3411

Nolte, Jonas

1997

ASC Gummersbach

09:03

4:32

17.

12.

4.

M11

3454

Biesenbach, Timo

1997

ASC Gummersbach

09:09

4:34

18.

13.

5.

M13

3464

Dose, Marcel

1995

 

09:15

4:38

19.

6.

1.

W13

3406

Hammer, Darlene

1995

LG Gummersbach

09:17

4:38

20.

14.

5.

M11

3463

Kattwinkel, Finn

1997

LG Gummersbach

09:19

4:40

21.

7.

2.

W13

3434

Fahlenbock, Michelle

1995

VfL Engelskirchen

09:20

4:40

22.

8.

3.

W14

3410

Toews, Jamie

1994

TSV Dieringhausen

09:20

4:40

23.

9.

1.

W11

3421

Potthoff, Anna Lena

1997

Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen

09:21

4:40

23.

9.

1.

W11

3439

Schneider, Larissa

1997

VfL Engelskirchen

09:21

4:40

25.

11.

1.

W10

3407

König, Ayleen

1998

TSV Dieringhausen

09:25

4:42

26.

15.

6.

M11

3458

Knoll, Jarne

1997

Ski Club Olpe

09:43

4:52

27.

12.

4.

W12

3422

Lieder, Kim Karlin

1996

 

09:48

4:54

28.

16.

2.

M12

3428

Krettek, Niklas

1996

LG Gummersbach

09:52

4:56

29.

13.

2.

W10

3408

Hauer, Ann Kathrin

1998

TSV Dieringhausen

09:53

4:56

30.

14.

3.

W10

3405

Hammer, Rowena

1998

LG Gummersbach

09:55

4:58

31.

17.

3.

M12

3409

Knauf, Alexander

1996

TSV Dieringhausen

09:55

4:58

32.

15.

4.

W10

3435

Fahlenbock, Monique

1998

VfL Engelskirchen

09:57

4:58

33.

16.

5.

W12

3402

Kühr, Samira

1996

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

09:57

4:58

34.

17.

5.

W10

3412

Perišic, Ira

1998

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

10:10

5:05

35.

18.

3.

W11

3415

Brück, Sara Katharina

1997

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

10:13

5:06

36.

19.

6.

W10

3413

Sack, Celina

1998

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

10:15

5:08

37.

18.

3.

M14

3438

Füchtler, Tim

1994

VfL Engelskirchen

10:22

5:11

38.

20.

6.

W12

3441

Zimmermann, Annika

1996

VfL Engelskirchen

10:23

5:12

39.

21.

4.

W11

3437

Füchtler, Pia

1997

VfL Engelskirchen

10:25

5:12

40.

22.

5.

W11

3427

Ley, Ann-Kathrin

1997

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

10:31

5:16

41.

19.

4.

M12

3465

Oligschläger, Nico

1996

FÖS Vollmerhausen

10:40

5:20

42.

23.

7.

W12

3418

Lupzik, Christina

1996

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

10:43

5:22

43.

20.

7.

M11

3459

Siever, Jan

1997

Ski Club Olpe

10:46

5:23

44.

24.

3.

W13

3431

Würschig, Kim Laura

1995

 

10:52

5:26

45.

25.

4.

W14

3450

Rademacher, Sarah

1994

LG Gummersbach

10:57

5:28

46.

26.

7.

W10

3414

Lupzik, Michelle

1998

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

11:00

5:30

47.

27.

6.

W11

3416

Schönstein, Lena

1997

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

11:01

5:30

48.

21.

1.

M10

3401

Friederichs, Jan

1998

LG Gummersbach

11:21

5:40

49.

28.

8.

W12

3419

Krause, Ann-Kathrin

1996

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

11:24

5:42

50.

29.

4.

W13

3420

Schönstein, Jasmin

1995

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

11:31

5:46

51.

22.

8.

M11

3424

Kanelias, Jannis

1997

Realschule Gummersbach-Hepel

12:50

6:25

52.

23.

9.

M11

3426

Hein, Nils

1997

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

14:44

7:22

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 52

Created by Laufverwaltung