25. Lauf "Rund um die Aggertalsperre" , Gummersbach, 19.04.2008

Zieleinlaufliste 10,0 km - Straßenlauf (AK-Allgemein)

Platz

W/M

 

AK

Nr.

Name

Jahrg.

Verein

Zeit

Zeit/km

1.

1.

1.

M50

3633

Schmissek, Jürgen

1958

LG Siegen

0:35:31

3:33

2.

2.

1.

M40

3616

Theis, Frank

1964

TSV Rönsahl 1886 e.V.

0:36:24

3:38

3.

3.

1.

m. Jugend A

3680

Heutmann, Tobias

1990

SC Rotenstein Wiebelsaat

0:36:52

3:41

4.

4.

2.

M40

3629

Korth, Matthias

1964

LG Sieg

0:36:54

3:41

5.

5.

1.

M60

3660

Schmidt, Windfried

1948

TuS Köln rrh

0:36:59

3:42

6.

6.

1.

M45

3671

Kästner, Olaf

1962

SG Wenden

0:37:26

3:45

7.

7.

1.

Männer

3669

Kind, Steven

1987

Dauerläufer

0:37:48

3:47

8.

8.

1.

M55

3661

Lorbach, Heinz

1950

TuS Köln rrh

0:38:40

3:52

9.

9.

2.

m. Jugend A

3681

Sapel, Patrick

1990

TSG Valbert 1894

0:38:54

3:53

10.

10.

3.

M40

3697

Bodenstein, Kai Uwe

1967

TSV Rönsahl 1886 e.V.

0:38:59

3:54

11.

11.

1.

m. Jugend B

3599

Endres, Matthias

1991

TuS 06 Waldbröl

0:39:20

3:56

12.

12.

4.

M40

3693

Höller, Hardy

1968

LT Waldsiedlung

0:39:20

3:56

13.

13.

2.

Männer

3648

Kurowski, Philipp

1981

 

0:39:35

3:58

14.

14.

1.

M35

3501

Karantonas, Georgios

1973

LG Lüdenscheid

0:39:39

3:58

15.

15.

2.

M35

3645

Bott, Markus

1970

VfL Engelskirchen

0:39:59

4:00

16.

16.

3.

M35

3668

Lieder, Dirk

1969

Dauerläufer

0:40:02

4:00

17.

17.

2.

M45

3582

Lang, Stefan

1962

Micky Maus Club

0:40:05

4:00

18.

18.

4.

M35

3553

Zimmermann, Michael

1972

RC Lüdenscheid 98

0:40:06

4:01

19.

19.

5.

M35

3610

Klemm, Carsten

1971

DJK Gummersbach

0:40:16

4:02

20.

20.

6.

M35

3587

Stinn, Frank

1970

 

0:40:20

4:02

21.

21.

3.

M45

3620

Strathmann, Michael

1960

Tusem Essen

0:40:28

4:03

22.

22.

5.

M40

3614

Niemann, Christoph

1968

LG Gummersbach

0:40:32

4:03

23.

23.

7.

M35

3584

Dehler, Ingo

1972

Los Pedalos Marienberghausen

0:40:54

4:05

24.

24.

8.

M35

3538

Waschkewitz, Markus

1972

 

0:41:04

4:06

25.

25.

6.

M40

3625

König, Gerd

1964

LAG Krefeld-Linn

0:41:20

4:08

26.

1.

1.

Frauen

3667

Hans, Jaqueline

1981

LG Gummersbach

0:41:39

4:10

27.

2.

1.

W35

3637

Schäpers, Silke

1970

 

0:41:40

4:10

28.

26.

9.

M35

3572

Jens, Dietrich

1970

LG Lüdenscheid

0:41:59

4:12

29.

27.

3.

Männer

3526

Tippner, Jan

1983

 

0:42:05

4:12

30.

28.

10.

M35

3609

Schoepe, Frank

1972

DJK Gummersbach

0:43:02

4:18

31.

29.

2.

m. Jugend B

3666

Stahlschmidt, Lukas

1992

TSG Valbert 1894

0:43:13

4:19

32.

30.

4.

Männer

3643

Raatz, Marcus

1983

 

0:43:20

4:20

33.

31.

7.

M40

3656

Rothkopf, Dominikus

1966

Bergisch Gladbach

0:43:24

4:20

34.

32.

5.

Männer

3672

Ziereisen, Marco

1983

 

0:43:30

4:21

35.

33.

8.

M40

3565

Bellingroth, Stephan

1968

LG Gummersbach

0:43:31

4:21

36.

34.

11.

M35

3571

Förster, Dirk

1973

VCS Köln

0:43:55

4:24

37.

35.

2.

M60

3687

Haude, Franz

1945

TSV Rönsahl 1886 e.V.

0:43:59

4:24

38.

36.

4.

M45

3657

Dumke, Arno

1960

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:44:42

4:28

39.

37.

2.

M50

3566

Cornelius, Lothar

1957

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:44:45

4:28

40.

38.

5.

M45

3562

Schnabel, Thomas

1962

 

0:44:58

4:30

41.

39.

6.

Männer

3527

Gelgec, Hasan

1982

 

0:45:05

4:30

42.

40.

9.

M40

3520

Theisen, Manfred

1965

 

0:45:24

4:32

43.

41.

3.

M50

3638

Rest, Roland

1957

 

0:45:36

4:34

44.

42.

4.

M50

3684

Kokoschka, Andreas

1957

ATV Hückeswagen

0:46:03

4:36

45.

43.

1.

M70

3224

Christophel, Werner

1935

 

0:46:10

4:37

46.

44.

5.

M50

3696

Schlichting, Hans-Dieter

1957

Sportpark am See

0:46:18

4:38

47.

45.

6.

M45

3574

Dahl, Detlev

1963

SC Rotenstein Wiebelsaat

0:46:24

4:38

48.

46.

6.

M50

3535

Ohl, Heinz-Hermann

1955

 

0:46:42

4:40

49.

47.

7.

M45

3623

Schmidt, Andreas

1960

Dorfgemeinschaft Reininghausen

0:46:56

4:42

50.

48.

10.

M40

3653

Linnartz, Bernd

1966

LG RWE Power

0:47:00

4:42

51.

49.

8.

M45

3557

Nolte, Rüdiger

1960

Marathon AG Gesamtschule Marienheide

0:47:04

4:42

52.

50.

12.

M35

3570

Ganster, Kai

1971

 

0:47:05

4:42

53.

51.

11.

M40

3593

Brinkmann, Uwe

1964

Bergland - Gruppe

0:47:10

4:43

54.

52.

12.

M40

3563

Allendorf, Volker

1965

 

0:47:20

4:44

55.

53.

13.

M35

3608

Lange, Markus

1972

 

0:47:21

4:44

56.

54.

9.

M45

3606

Pilgram, Hans-Peter

1959

 

0:47:33

4:45

57.

55.

10.

M45

3545

Finkensiep, Dirk

1959

LWT Ümminger See / Bochum

0:47:44

4:46

58.

56.

13.

M40

3626

Schymura, Zenon

1964

 

0:47:50

4:47

59.

57.

14.

M40

3644

Kaufmann, Steffen

1966

VfL Engelskirchen

0:47:59

4:48

60.

58.

3.

M60

3537

Weiler, Peter

1944

TV Bergneustadt 1880 e.V.

0:48:10

4:49

61.

59.

7.

M50

3689

Möllersmann, Norbert

1954

 

0:48:27

4:51

62.

60.

14.

M35

3539

Günther, Andreas

1970

TuS Reichshof

0:48:55

4:54

63.

61.

2.

M55

3685

Lauterbach, Gerd

1952

TC Wiehltal

0:49:05

4:54

64.

62.

7.

Männer

3594

Jurczyk, Bojan

1984

 

0:49:15

4:56

65.

63.

3.

M55

3598

Wasserfuhr, Karl-Heinz

1951

TSV Rönsahl 1886 e.V.

0:49:17

4:56

66.

64.

11.

M45

3679

Krieger, Ulrich

1961

 

0:49:39

4:58

67.

65.

4.

M55

3542

Rausch, Georg

1953

 

0:49:45

4:58

68.

66.

12.

M45

3552

Leitinger, Berthold

1961

TSV Dieringhausen

0:49:52

4:59

69.

67.

5.

M55

3682

Beier, Thomas

1952

TSG Wehberg

0:49:59

5:00

70.

68.

1.

M11

3605

Zeiske, Marvin

1997

TuS Wiehl

0:50:02

5:00

71.

69.

1.

M65

3691

Meyer, Werner

1941

TTG 77 Radevormwald

0:50:02

5:00

72.

70.

15.

M35

3686

Pitsch, Markus

1970

 

0:50:04

5:00

73.

71.

13.

M45

3567

Drewa, Armin

1960

TC Wiehltal

0:50:05

5:00

74.

3.

1.

W30

3630

Wilm, Martina

1978

LG Gummersbach

0:50:17

5:02

75.

72.

8.

Männer

3504

Göbel, Benedikt

1979

 

0:50:24

5:02

76.

73.

9.

Männer

3650

Gehle, Peter

1980

LG Südsauerland

0:50:29

5:03

77.

74.

1.

M30

3560

Ganster, Wolfgang

1974

 

0:50:49

5:05

78.

75.

15.

M40

3507

Schlösser, Peter

1968

Riesei Blitze Werdohl

0:50:51

5:05

79.

4.

1.

W45

3577

Pyko-Renz, Ulrike

1961

ruhrboss 03

0:50:55

5:06

80.

76.

8.

M50

3576

Renz, Werner

1954

ruhrboss 03

0:50:56

5:06

81.

5.

1.

W40

3655

Szombach, Sabine

1967

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:50:57

5:06

82.

77.

16.

M35

3604

Baum, Andreas

1971

Los Pedalos Marienberghausen

0:51:06

5:07

83.

78.

17.

M35

3588

Eberhardt, Torsten

1969

RW Lüdenscheid

0:51:19

5:08

84.

79.

18.

M35

3511

Hayer, Matthias

1970

 

0:51:33

5:09

84.

79.

18.

M35

3503

Breidenich, Martin

1970

 

0:51:33

5:09

86.

81.

3.

m. Jugend B

3600

Erlinghagen, Maximilian

1992

IG Dorf- und Spielplatz Mittel

0:51:50

5:11

87.

82.

16.

M40

3694

Bias, Jürgen

1964

VfR Marienfeld

0:51:53

5:11

88.

83.

17.

M40

3515

Kuhl, Detlef

1966

 

0:51:57

5:12

89.

6.

2.

W40

3541

Stuffertz, Iris

1967

TSV Dieringhausen

0:52:12

5:13

90.

7.

3.

W40

3589

Nölker, Waltraud

1964

TSG Valbert 1894

0:52:19

5:14

91.

8.

4.

W40

3590

Baehrens, Margit

1966

TSG Valbert 1894

0:52:22

5:14

92.

9.

5.

W40

3573

Dahl, Bettina

1966

SC Rotenstein Wiebelsaat

0:52:59

5:18

93.

84.

10.

Männer

3595

Bühler, Nils

1983

 

0:53:06

5:19

94.

85.

2.

M30

3611

Schoepe, Kai

1974

DJK Gummersbach

0:53:13

5:19

95.

10.

2.

W45

3561

Nolte, Birgit

1961

TSV Dieringhausen

0:53:19

5:20

96.

11.

2.

W35

3640

Marienhagen, Sandra

1971

Team Marienberghausen

0:53:27

5:21

97.

86.

20.

M35

3622

Riering, Frank

1969

Traumtänzer

0:53:27

5:21

98.

12.

3.

W35

3675

Schneider, Alexandra

1969

 

0:53:31

5:21

99.

13.

2.

W30

3674

Gusbeth, Evelin

1977

 

0:53:34

5:21

100.

87.

18.

M40

3550

Hauer, Eckhard

1966

TSV Dieringhausen

0:53:37

5:22

101.

88.

11.

Männer

3500

Müller, Heiko

1980

BPW Bergische Achsen

0:53:47

5:23

102.

89.

6.

M55

3532

Baumert, Wolfgang

1951

 

0:53:52

5:23

103.

90.

14.

M45

3522

Galensa, Jürgen

1962

TC Werdohl

0:53:54

5:23

104.

14.

2.

Frauen

3635

Lenzhölzer, Larissa

1988

 

0:54:04

5:24

105.

15.

3.

W30

3596

Kirsch, Alexandra

1978

VfR Unterbruch LG

0:54:06

5:25

106.

91.

21.

M35

3639

Schabon, Michael

1970

 

0:54:16

5:26

107.

92.

7.

M55

3673

Reyher, Hermann

1950

Grüne Kierspe

0:54:33

5:27

108.

93.

12.

Männer

3529

Raatz, Michael

1981

TSV Ründeroth

0:54:56

5:30

109.

16.

3.

Frauen

3544

Helbig, Kathrin

1984

 

0:55:09

5:31

110.

94.

19.

M40

3659

Riemekasten, Dirk

1964

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:55:29

5:33

111.

95.

13.

Männer

3505

Cantarero Fernandez, André

1985

heuel-reisen.de

0:56:04

5:36

112.

96.

15.

M45

3555

Sauer, Ulrich

1961

Hosianna Runners

0:56:20

5:38

113.

17.

3.

W45

3658

Marré, Gabi

1962

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:56:39

5:40

114.

18.

1.

W50

3634

Tenhumberg, Ulla

1954

 

0:56:57

5:42

115.

19.

1.

W70

3654

Steffens, Ingrid

1938

TuS Jahn Werdohl

0:57:10

5:43

116.

97.

9.

M50

3646

Strobl, Ulli

1956

 

0:57:13

5:43

117.

98.

10.

M50

3628

Gleibs, Manfred

1954

LG Gummersbach

0:57:13

5:43

118.

20.

6.

W40

3558

Preugschat-Rauner, Andrea

1968

 

0:57:14

5:43

119.

21.

4.

W45

3569

Wolf, Gabriele

1963

LG Gummersbach

0:57:21

5:44

120.

99.

14.

Männer

3530

Gallina, Pasqualino

1979

 

0:57:22

5:44

121.

100.

20.

M40

3568

Wolf, Norbert

1965

LG Gummersbach

0:57:24

5:44

122.

22.

4.

W30

3664

Schneider, Michaela

1978

Morsbach

0:57:25

5:44

123.

101.

21.

M40

3578

Hessmert, Uwe

1967

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:57:26

5:45

124.

102.

22.

M40

3579

Haberland, Frank

1966

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:57:34

5:45

125.

23.

5.

W45

3603

Rother, Nicola

1963

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:57:42

5:46

126.

24.

7.

W40

3612

Pleiß, Angéla

1967

 

0:57:43

5:46

127.

25.

8.

W40

3583

Schade, Sylvia

1965

 

0:57:52

5:47

128.

26.

9.

W40

3534

van Bergen, Petra

1966

 

0:57:59

5:48

129.

27.

1.

w. Jugend A

3690

Möllersmann, Hanna

1990

 

0:58:01

5:48

130.

28.

5.

W30

3502

Zimmer, Sophia

1976

 

0:58:01

5:48

131.

29.

6.

W45

3663

Benscheidt, Sabina

1961

LG Halver-Schalksmühle

0:58:07

5:49

132.

103.

4.

M60

3662

Waldow, Detlef

1948

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:58:27

5:51

133.

30.

6.

W30

3512

Kater, Anja

1974

BARLOG plastics GmbH

0:58:33

5:51

134.

104.

22.

M35

3514

Marzari, Markus

1969

Dälken Cargo GmbH

0:58:33

5:51

135.

31.

2.

W50

3670

Bartsch, Gurdrun

1957

CVJM Meinerzhagen

0:58:38

5:52

136.

32.

4.

Frauen

3510

Gayeva, Nataliya

1979

 

0:58:55

5:54

137.

105.

11.

M50

3692

Braumert, Achim

1957

 

0:59:00

5:54

138.

33.

10.

W40

3548

Reingen, Marion

1966

TuS Horhausen

0:59:03

5:54

139.

34.

11.

W40

3547

Rocheteau, Katrin

1968

Volksbank Oberberg eG

0:59:07

5:55

140.

106.

12.

M50

3516

Mohr, Jürgen

1955

 

0:59:13

5:55

141.

107.

8.

M55

3592

Buehler, Andrew

1951

BPW Bergische Achsen

0:59:13

5:55

142.

108.

16.

M45

3688

Matzner, Eckhard

1960

TSV Kierspe

0:59:24

5:56

143.

109.

2.

M70

3665

Cordt, Gerhard

1937

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:59:47

5:59

144.

35.

12.

W40

3508

Schlösser, Kirsten

1968

Riesei Blitze Werdohl

0:59:57

6:00

145.

110.

13.

M50

3543

Klaas, Reinhard

1954

FTC-Lichtenberg

1:00:03

6:00

146.

111.

23.

M40

3613

Pleiß, Volker

1965

 

1:00:06

6:01

147.

112.

1.

M75

3632

Siegel, Arno

1930

LT Siegen

1:00:11

6:01

148.

36.

7.

W45

3519

Scholz, Ulrike

1960

TC Bad Berleburg

1:00:27

6:03

149.

37.

5.

Frauen

3509

Jungnitz, Sophia

1981

 

1:00:32

6:03

150.

38.

7.

W30

3678

Rauch, Ina

1976

TSV Dieringhausen

1:00:45

6:04

151.

39.

8.

W45

3581

Kühlen, Susanne

1962

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

1:00:48

6:05

152.

40.

9.

W45

3564

Ziegler, Martina

1959

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

1:00:48

6:05

153.

41.

1.

w. Jugend B

3652

Rocholz, Lisa Marie

1991

Karateverein Shugyokan

1:00:51

6:05

154.

113.

23.

M35

3597

Zeiske, Michael

1973

Feuerwehr Nümbrecht

1:00:55

6:06

155.

42.

4.

W35

3540

Alberts, Manuela

1971

TSV Dieringhausen

1:01:04

6:06

156.

43.

13.

W40

3624

Schwarzer, Ulrike

1965

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

1:01:15

6:08

157.

114.

15.

Männer

3536

Günther, Philipp

1985

E-Plus Shop Gummersbach

1:01:16

6:08

158.

115.

17.

M45

3586

Lieder, Thomas

1962

 

1:01:36

6:10

159.

44.

14.

W40

3642

Dresbach, Sylvia

1968

Team Marienberghausen

1:01:37

6:10

160.

45.

15.

W40

3549

Halfar, Yvonne

1964

TuS Horhausen

1:01:47

6:11

161.

46.

6.

Frauen

3513

Beyer, Stefanie

1987

BARLOG plastics GmbH

1:01:51

6:11

162.

116.

24.

M40

3601

Erlinghagen, Andreas

1967

IG Dorf- und Spielplatz Mittel

1:01:58

6:12

163.

47.

16.

W40

3533

Matzke, Kerstin

1966

 

1:02:08

6:13

164.

48.

7.

Frauen

3585

Becher, Cirusk

1980

 

1:03:08

6:19

165.

49.

17.

W40

3617

Schmitt, Kerstin

1965

TuS Horhausen

1:03:27

6:21

166.

117.

14.

M50

3619

Schmitt, Edwin

1957

TuS Horhausen

1:03:27

6:21

167.

118.

2.

M65

3531

Schriewer, Klaus

1939

 

1:03:59

6:24

168.

119.

9.

M55

3647

Maihöfer, Reinhard

1952

 

1:04:03

6:24

169.

120.

5.

M60

3621

Holm, Harald

1946

 

1:05:29

6:33

170.

50.

10.

W45

3676

Glodde, Andrea

1963

 

1:05:53

6:35

171.

51.

3.

W50

3677

Stamm, Anette

1958

 

1:05:53

6:35

172.

52.

18.

W40

3683

Haase, Heike

1964

 

1:09:30

6:57

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 172

Created by Laufverwaltung