25. Lauf "Rund um die Aggertalsperre" , Gummersbach, 19.04.2008

Zieleinlaufliste 0,8 km - Bambinilauf (AK-Allgemein)

Platz

W/M

 

AK

Nr.

Name

Jahrg.

Verein

Zeit

Zeit/km

1.

1.

1.

M7

3347

Kaufmann, Justus

2001

VfL Engelskirchen

03:10

3:58

2.

2.

1.

M8

3317

Thüs, Yannick

2000

TSV Dieringhausen

03:19

4:09

3.

1.

1.

W9

3346

Kaufmann, Hannah

1999

VfL Engelskirchen

03:21

4:11

4.

3.

1.

M9

3339

Schoepe, Tobias

1999

DJK Gummersbach

03:24

4:15

5.

4.

2.

M9

3334

Ley, Lukas

1999

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

03:26

4:18

6.

5.

3.

M9

3351

Distelhorst, Malik

1999

FÖS Vollmerhausen

03:27

4:19

7.

6.

2.

M7

3305

Bonke, Robby

2001

LG Gummersbach

03:30

4:22

8.

2.

1.

W8

3300

Risken, Lea Marie

2000

LG Gummersbach

03:33

4:26

9.

7.

3.

M7

3350

Stein, Jannik

2001

VfL Engelskirchen

03:39

4:34

10.

8.

4.

M9

3319

Ganster, Henri

1999

 

03:42

4:38

11.

9.

5.

M9

3313

Kulitschev, Evgenij

1999

LG Gummersbach

03:44

4:40

12.

10.

2.

M8

3336

Krettek, Julian

2000

LG Gummersbach

03:46

4:42

13.

3.

2.

W8

3320

Arz, Carolin

2000

LG Gummersbach

03:47

4:44

14.

4.

1.

W7

3322

Perišic, Lea

2001

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

03:49

4:46

15.

5.

2.

W9

3308

Knauf, Jennifer

1999

TSV Dieringhausen

03:50

4:48

16.

11.

6.

M9

3348

Richter, Silvan

1999

VfL Engelskirchen

03:50

4:48

17.

12.

1.

M6

3353

Kleinhofer, Leo

2002

TSV Rönsahl 1886 e.V.

03:56

4:55

18.

6.

3.

W9

3311

Leitinger, Priscilla

1999

TSV Dieringhausen

04:01

5:01

19.

7.

3.

W8

3316

Toews, Melissa

2000

TSV Dieringhausen

04:02

5:02

20.

13.

7.

M9

3345

Endres, Josias

1999

 

04:03

5:04

21.

8.

4.

W8

3333

Brück, Anna Paulina

2000

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

04:04

5:05

22.

9.

2.

W7

3328

Sack, Anna-Lea

2001

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

04:05

5:06

23.

10.

1.

W6

3304

Lorenzen, Paula

2002

TSV Dieringhausen

04:08

5:10

24.

11.

4.

W9

3315

Riera, Alisa

1999

TSV Dieringhausen

04:09

5:11

25.

12.

3.

W7

3331

Lehmann, Leyla

2001

 

04:10

5:12

26.

13.

5.

W9

3355

Boeckers, Jana

1999

TSV Dieringhausen

04:11

5:14

27.

14.

3.

M8

3310

Berke, Florian

2000

LG Gummersbach

04:11

5:14

28.

14.

6.

W9

3329

Krause, Marie-Luise

1999

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

04:13

5:16

29.

15.

8.

M9

3330

Welter, Marco

1999

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

04:13

5:16

30.

15.

5.

W8

3314

Riera, Franziska

2000

TSV Dieringhausen

04:15

5:19

31.

16.

4.

W7

3306

Wolfslast, Johanna

2001

LG Gummersbach

04:16

5:20

32.

17.

6.

W8

3341

Loebbert, Lea

2000

heuel-reisen.de

04:27

5:34

33.

18.

7.

W8

3359

Pohler, Svenja

2000

Vfl Engelskirchen

04:30

5:38

33.

18.

7.

W8

3318

Derksen, Melissa

2000

TSV Dieringhausen

04:30

5:38

35.

20.

5.

W7

3323

Rocheteau, Léonie

2001

LG Gummersbach

04:37

5:46

36.

16.

1.

M5

3342

Loebbert, Elias

2003

heuel-reisen.de

04:37

5:46

37.

21.

7.

W9

3312

Meric, Melissa

1999

LG Gummersbach

04:47

5:59

38.

22.

9.

W8

3307

Wilhelmi, Jennifer

2000

LG Gummersbach

04:48

6:00

39.

17.

2.

M5

3340

Schoepe, Julian

2003

DJK Gummersbach

04:50

6:02

40.

18.

2.

M6

3324

Giebermann, Aaron

2002

Kindertagesstätte Kleine Ri

04:51

6:04

41.

19.

4.

M7

3338

Kanelias, Jan Benedict

2001

LG Gummersbach

04:52

6:05

42.

23.

2.

W6

3309

Hauer, Kira - Marie

2002

TSV Dieringhausen

04:54

6:08

43.

24.

6.

W7

3357

Jonen, Charleen

2001

TSV Dieringhausen

04:55

6:09

44.

25.

3.

W6

3326

Welter, Jenny

2002

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

05:01

6:16

45.

26.

8.

W9

3354

Joseph, Katharina

1999

TV Bickenbach

05:01

6:16

45.

26.

8.

W9

3321

Bellingroth, Madlen

1999

TuS Wiehl

05:01

6:16

47.

28.

4.

W6

3327

Klassen, Alija

2002

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

05:07

6:24

48.

29.

5.

W6

3356

Boeckers, Julia

2002

TSV Dieringhausen

05:10

6:28

49.

20.

5.

M7

3360

Neuser, Noah Joel

2001

TSV Dieringhausen

05:20

6:40

50.

30.

6.

W6

3335

Hein, Lea

2002

TV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.

05:21

6:41

51.

31.

1.

W5

3344

Theis, Karolina

2003

TSV Rönsahl 1886 e.V.

05:35

6:59

52.

21.

1.

M4

3399

Braun, Magnus

2004

ASC Gummersbach

06:31

8:09

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 52

Created by Laufverwaltung