14. Hasenrunde-Lambachtallauf

Ergebnisliste Jedermannlauf

Platz Startnr. Name Jahrg. Altersklasse Verein Zeit
w

1.

302Winkler, Kirsten1968FrauenLaufhörnchen25:56

2.

246Dillmann, Claudia1956FrauenLG Gummersbach26:10

3.

308Graf, Ursula1960FrauenVfL Engelskirchen26:12

4.

311Frank, Hanna1991FrauenVfL Engelskirchen27:07

5.

306Zimmermann, Saskia1992FrauenVfL Engelskirchen27:20

6.

310Stommel, Rebekka1991FrauenVfL Engelskirchen27:25

7.

228Schulte, Christina1953Frauen 27:38

8.

248Dillmann, Astrid1987FrauenLG Gummersbach28:23

9.

256Rösner, Ulrike1962FrauenLG Gummersbach29:08

10.

244Rocholz, Lisa-Marie1991FrauenKarate Verein Shugyokan e.V.29:13

11.

265Sperke, Andrea1968FrauenSC Fretter29:57

12.

335Schalenbach, Angelika1965FrauenVfL Berghausen-Gimborn31:48

13.

247Engelmeier-Heite, Michaela1960FrauenLG Gummersbach32:29

14.

226Verhagen, Marleen1965Frauen 32:48

15.

271Neeb, Beate1979FrauenTSV Dieringhausen33:02

16.

275Rauch, Ina1976FrauenTSV Dieringhausen33:09

17.

276Platz, Beate1952FrauenTSV Dieringhausen33:27

18.

267Nolte, Birgit1961FrauenRealschule Gummersbach-Hepel33:28

19.

253Wink, Petra1953FrauenLG Gummersbach33:47

20.

257Brensing, Martina1963FrauenLG Gummersbach33:48

21.

272Glomb, Ricarda1964FrauenTSV Dieringhausen34:18

22.

274Glomb, Vanessa1989FrauenTSV Dieringhausen34:19

23.

347Ille, Saskia1991FrauenInjoy Köln34:20

24.

224Muecher-Karner, Sabine1966Frauen 34:31

25.

297Ebel, Juliane1994FrauenWSG Wiehl34:52

26.

299Ebel, Natascha1990FrauenWSG Wiehl34:53

27.

268Herrmann, Monika1956FrauenTSV Dieringhausen35:03

28.

331Esst, Ute1964FrauenWellcome35:45

29.

293Kajahn, Beate1959FrauenWiehltaler LC35:49

30.

319Schriever, Andrea1991FrauenSolingen35:56

31.

351Veit, Samantha1993Frauen 36:50

32.

340Stommel, Beate1965FrauenVfL Engelskirchen37:20

33.

295Wöltering, Birgit1967FrauenWiehltaler LC38:17

34.

354Horchler, Mariana1995Frauen 38:24

35.

203Schmitter, Ane1956Frauen 39:05

36.

236Beier, Elke1963Frauen 39:46

37.

214Ludwig, Cornelia1953Frauen 40:51

38.

264Schröter, Heidrun1963FrauenLG Gummersbach41:13

39.

326Jaeger, Heike1966FrauenTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.41:37

40.

298Ebel, Antje1963FrauenWSG Wiehl41:40

41.

328Kliewer, Julia1985FrauenTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.41:58

42.

201Büttner, Sabine1959Frauen 42:55

43.

281Theis, Kordia1968FrauenTSV Rönsahl 188643:16

44.

231Zapp, Heidi1955Frauen 44:50

45.

323Sack, Angelika1963FrauenTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.47:58

46.

303Helmbold, Darija1972Frauen 48:01

47.

234Kreisel, Erika1958Frauen 48:04

48.

283Gierlach, Maria1958FrauenTSV Seelscheid48:22

49.

300Esser, Gerda1951Frauen 48:40

50.

301Pollak, Irena1949Frauen 48:41

51.

327Krause-Bansen, Katharina1963FrauenTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.49:11

52.

225Erban-Gerth, Alexandra1961Frauen 49:37

53.

304Böhmer, Petra1960Frauen 49:39

54.

262Risken, Melanie1973FrauenLG Gummersbach51:38

55.

285Stöcker-Schwan, Ruth1952FrauenTuS Wiehl53:03

56.

287Hübner, Christel1939FrauenTuS Wiehl53:05

57.

289Pietrula-Daub, Monika1958FrauenTuS Wiehl53:06

58.

286Schmied, Brunhilde1956FrauenTuS Wiehl53:07

59.

313Flamez, Tanja1972Frauen 63:15
m

1.

284Kind, Steven1987MännerTuS Weiershagen-Forst19:41

2.

352Bodenstein, Kai-Uwe1967MännerTSV Rönsahl 188620:01

3.

356Winkler, Guido1966Männer 20:07

4.

249Holthaus, Roman1954MännerLG Gummersbach20:56

5.

279Baltres, Andreas1964MännerTSV Rönsahl 188621:49

6.

350Kühr, Stephan1969MännerBoxring Bergneustadt22:04

7.

266Jung, Erik1994MännerSC Rotenstein22:31

8.

349Klitscher, Karl-Heinz1947MännerTSV Rönsahl 188622:32

9.

345Nolte, Rüdiger1960MännerGesamtschule Marienheide22:46

10.

336Baltres, Dustin1993MännerLG Gummersbach22:51

11.

348Wahnnemühl, Christoph Kai1992MännerRealschule Gummersbach-Hepel22:52

12.

200Jung, Winfried1962Männer 22:55

13.

211Kajahn, Daniel1984Männer 23:08

14.

333Schmidt, Bertram1961MännerTV Windhagen23:30

15.

307Zimmermann, Frank1968MännerVfL Engelskirchen23:32

16.

235Krinke, Carsten1972Männer 23:35

17.

339Müller, Wolfgang1956MännerVfL Engelskirchen23:48

18.

359Dörr, Patrick1992MännerVfL Gummersbach24:08

19.

305Lorsch, Bodo1958MännerVfL Engelskirchen24:36

20.

209Krinke, Stephan1969Männer 24:45

21.

343Pätz, Carl Robin1993MännerVfL Engelskirchen25:03

22.

263Esst, Frank1961MännerLG Gummersbach25:27

23.

237Kruse, Oliver1966MännerAggertaler TTC25:32

24.

292Lorenz, Jürgen1966MännerVfL Berghausen-Gimborn25:52

25.

330Clement, Peter1969MännerMUD-Biker Oberberg26:05

26.

222Ruland, Walter1950Männer 26:29

27.

344Hilsbecher, Lukas1992MännerGesamtschule Marienheide27:08

28.

312Frank, Peter1957MännerVfL Engelskirchen27:26

29.

291Schalenbach, Lukas1993MännerVfL Berghausen-Gimborn27:37

30.

280Kattwinkel, Manfred1939MännerTSV Rönsahl 188627:40

31.

230Haarbrücker, Ingo1966Männer 27:44

32.

357Degner, Jürgen1970Männer 28:11

33.

252Eckstein, Achim1960MännerLG Gummersbach28:16

34.

238Gerke, Johannes1960MännerDLRG Nümbrecht28:39

35.

355Veit, Kevin1992Männer 28:45

36.

334Schalenbach, Andreas1963MännerVfL Berghausen-Gimborn29:58

37.

217Georg, Martin1957Männer 30:33

38.

353Horchler, Julian1993Männer 31:03

39.

258Toelstede, Hans1933MännerLG Gummersbach31:36

40.

309Rosenberger, Jörn1966MännerVfL Engelskirchen32:11

41.

346Ali, Nosratzaclegan1993MännerGesamtschule Marienheide32:17

42.

206Erckens, Daniel1988Männer 32:46

43.

342Rohde, Bernd1955MännerTV Hoffnungsthal33:01

44.

337Krycki, Erwin1950MännerWSG Wiehl33:11

45.

269Hauer, Eckhard1966MännerTSV Dieringhausen33:24

46.

290Ewert, Sven1963MännerTV Windhagen33:44

47.

341Pater, Ronny1967Männer 34:33

48.

202Schmitter, Klaus1956Männer 34:34

49.

288Stöcker, Robert1945MännerTuS Wiehl35:01

50.

270König, Dieter1967MännerTSV Dieringhausen35:04

51.

322Schweim, Klaus1938MännerTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.36:00

52.

360Dörr, Robin1995MännerLG Gummersbach36:51

53.

338Meyer, Adi1934MännerB.T.V. Brühl37:33

54.

259Friederichs, Stefan1966MännerLG Gummersbach38:08

55.

245Kern, Hans-Peter1960MännerLaufgemeinschaft Heisenberg40:08

56.

325Jaeger, Axel1962MännerTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.41:39

57.

296Ebel, Ingo1961MännerWSG Wiehl41:42

58.

329Scheel, Matthias1985MännerTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.41:59

59.

358Bet, Damiano1995Männer1. FC Gummersbach42:26

60.

218Demarteau, Heinz1946Männer 43:18

61.

314Flamez, Robin2001Männer 63:17

62.

315Piller, Hans1950Männer 63:18

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 121

Created by Laufverwaltung