14. Hasenrunde-Lambachtallauf

Ergebnisliste Schülerlauf

Platz AK Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
w

1.

1.

Schülerinnen A893Sperke, Dana1992wSC Fretter12:12

2.

1.

Schülerinnen B879Wolf, Sinah1995wLG Gummersbach12:52

3.

2.

Schülerinnen B942Wirth, Linda1995wTV Hoffnungsthal13:07

4.

3.

Schülerinnen B961Stommel, Vanessa1995wVfL Engelskirchen13:10

5.

4.

Schülerinnen B884Hammer, Darlene1995wLG Gummersbach13:25

6.

5.

Schülerinnen B918Stenger, Lara1995wTuS Derschlag13:28

7.

2.

Schülerinnen A880Wolf, Rebecca1992wLG Gummersbach13:40

8.

6.

Schülerinnen B991Toews, Jamie1995wTSV Dieringhausen13:45

9.

1.

Schülerinnen C882Potthoff, Anna Lena1997wLG Gummersbach14:10

10.

7.

Schülerinnen B944Knecht, Annika1994wTV Refrath14:19

11.

1.

Schülerinnen D913Lang, Viktoria1998wTuS Derschlag14:22

12.

2.

Schülerinnen C881Esst, Karolina1996wLG Gummersbach14:34

13.

3.

Schülerinnen C966Kühr, Samira1996wTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.14:39

14.

8.

Schülerinnen B919Meier, Paidon1994wTuS Derschlag14:52

15.

2.

Schülerinnen D887Schlagheck, Anne1998wLG Gummersbach15:00

16.

3.

Schülerinnen A949Fuchs, Antje1992wWiehltaler LC15:02

17.

4.

Schülerinnen C956Schneider, Larissa1997wVfL Engelskirchen15:06

18.

5.

Schülerinnen C969Krause, Ann-Kathrin1996wTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.15:09

19.

6.

Schülerinnen C856Pottrick, Ann-Kathrin1996wGGS Dieringhausen15:22

20.

3.

Schülerinnen D816König, Ayleen1998wGGS Dieringhausen15:23

21.

9.

Schülerinnen B925Begemann, Linda1995wTuS Derschlag15:43

22.

4.

Schülerinnen D815Hauer, Ann-Katrin1998wGGS Dieringhausen15:44

23.

10.

Schülerinnen B874Hartwig, Maren1995wLG Gummersbach15:46

24.

11.

Schülerinnen B883Kolken, Annika1995wLG Gummersbach16:04

25.

5.

Schülerinnen D877Hartwig, Laura Christin1998wLG Gummersbach16:09

26.

7.

Schülerinnen C917Kamp, Svenja1997wTuS Derschlag16:12

27.

8.

Schülerinnen C888Schlagheck, Kathrin1996wLG Gummersbach16:14

28.

6.

Schülerinnen D972Perisic, Ira1998wTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.16:24

29.

7.

Schülerinnen D865Braun, Nathalie1998wGGS Dieringhausen16:26

30.

8.

Schülerinnen D810Kaufmann, Lena1999wDLRG Nümbrecht16:31

31.

9.

Schülerinnen D941Wirth, Rabea1999wTV Hoffnungsthal16:38

32.

12.

Schülerinnen B912Ising, Evelyn1994wTuS Derschlag16:39

33.

4.

Schülerinnen A863Huth, Marie1993wTSV Dieringhausen16:47

34.

9.

Schülerinnen C957Zimmermann, Annika1996wVfL Engelskirchen17:00

35.

10.

Schülerinnen D971Senatore, Angelina1998wTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.17:01

36.

10.

Schülerinnen C948Gerke, Ramona1997wWiehltaler LC17:01

37.

11.

Schülerinnen C820Hähner, Janina1996wGGS Dieringhausen17:02

38.

5.

Schülerinnen A940Gierlach, Anna1993wTuS Seelscheid17:02

39.

13.

Schülerinnen B994Teichmann, Svenja1994wTSV Dieringhausen17:04

40.

14.

Schülerinnen B990Toews, Darleen1995wTSV Dieringhausen17:12

41.

15.

Schülerinnen B992Huth, Desiree1994wTSV Dieringhausen17:16

42.

12.

Schülerinnen C952Heinrich, Elisabeth1997wWiehltaler LC17:25

43.

13.

Schülerinnen C916Korn, Fabienne1996wTuS Derschlag17:29

44.

14.

Schülerinnen C915Antoniou, Melina1996wTuS Derschlag17:30

45.

6.

Schülerinnen A803Monzel, Nathalie1993w 17:37

46.

7.

Schülerinnen A801Schiffbauer, Ann-Kathrin1992w 17:38

47.

16.

Schülerinnen B968Jaeger, Carolin1994wTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.17:47

48.

11.

Schülerinnen D946Esst, Antonia1999wTV Rodt-Müllenbach17:50

49.

12.

Schülerinnen D965Sack, Celina1998wTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.17:52

50.

17.

Schülerinnen B939Gierlach, Julia1995wTuS Seelscheid18:06

51.

15.

Schülerinnen C894Sperke, Hanke1997wSC Fretter18:11

52.

8.

Schülerinnen A922Wippermann, Nicole1993wTuS Derschlag18:22

53.

16.

Schülerinnen C819Hardt, Nathalie1997wGGS Dieringhausen18:23

54.

17.

Schülerinnen C858Rauch, Dina1997wGGS Dieringhausen18:25

55.

18.

Schülerinnen B914Haas, Ann-Carin1994wTuS Derschlag18:35

56.

9.

Schülerinnen A805Thiel, Christina1992w 18:41

57.

19.

Schülerinnen B920Schmidt, Lisa1994wTuS Derschlag19:08

58.

10.

Schülerinnen A806Thiel, Stefanie1992w 19:41

59.

20.

Schülerinnen B951Heinrich, Johanna1995wWiehltaler LC19:45

60.

13.

Schülerinnen D860Seynsche, Lorena1998wGGS Dieringhausen20:19

61.

18.

Schülerinnen C813Kölsche, Denisa1997wGGS Dieringhausen20:25

62.

14.

Schülerinnen D970Krause, Marie-Luise1999wTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.20:36

63.

19.

Schülerinnen C864Bretz, Eileen1997wGGS Dieringhausen20:39
m

1.

1.

Schüler A875Pieper, Jan1992mLG Gummersbach11:09

2.

2.

Schüler A932Heinz, Florian1993mTuS Derschlag11:10

3.

3.

Schüler A906Vogel, Phillip1992mSSV Wildbergerhütte11:37

4.

4.

Schüler A910Derksen, Daniel1992mRealschule Gummersbach-Hepel11:44

5.

5.

Schüler A960Nolte, Moritz1992mVfL Engelskirchen11:51

6.

6.

Schüler A933Emren, Kenan1993mTuS Derschlag12:11

7.

1.

Schüler B890Rocheteau, Maxime1995mLG Gummersbach12:14

8.

7.

Schüler A897Eiteneuer, Simon1993mSSV Wildbergerhütte12:15

9.

8.

Schüler A895Bray, Steffen1992mSSV Wildbergerhütte12:15

10.

1.

Schüler C935Lang, Christian1996mTuS Derschlag12:17

11.

9.

Schüler A900Thomas, Björn1993mSSV Wildbergerhütte12:18

12.

1.

Schüler D825Lorenzen, Tim1998mGGS Dieringhausen12:20

13.

2.

Schüler B967Kühr, Marvin1994mTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.12:30

14.

2.

Schüler C866Braun, Patrick1997mGGS Dieringhausen12:41

15.

3.

Schüler B999Braun, Florian1995mTSV Dieringhausen12:50

16.

4.

Schüler B802Freese, Tim1995m 12:58

17.

5.

Schüler B955Schneider, Fabian1994mVfL Engelskirchen12:59

18.

6.

Schüler B934Papp, Daniel1994mTuS Derschlag13:01

19.

3.

Schüler C822Jaeger, Felix1997mGGS Dieringhausen13:06

20.

2.

Schüler D983Reitzig, Marco1998mLG Gummersbach13:09

21.

7.

Schüler B876Schindler, Lukas1995mLG Gummersbach13:16

22.

8.

Schüler B885Friederichs, Kevin1994mLG Gummersbach13:16

23.

3.

Schüler D926Hayer, Dennis1998mTuS Derschlag13:25

24.

4.

Schüler C929Bachmann, Raphael1997mTuS Derschlag13:26

25.

9.

Schüler B800Lang, Johannes1995m 13:27

26.

5.

Schüler C808Schwarz, Julian1996m 13:33

27.

6.

Schüler C996Schell, Samuel1996mTSV Dieringhausen13:36

28.

10.

Schüler B886Kuhn, Christoph1995mLG Gummersbach13:37

29.

7.

Schüler C852Friederichs, Maik1996mGGS Dieringhausen13:42

30.

10.

Schüler A896Friedrichs, Alexander1993mSSV Wildbergerhütte13:50

31.

8.

Schüler C982Meckel, Michell1997mLG Gummersbach14:10

32.

9.

Schüler C870Duske, Niklas1996mGGS Dieringhausen14:15

33.

11.

Schüler A901Beck, Daniel1992mSSV Wildbergerhütte14:15

33.

11.

Schüler A899Klapp, Fabian1992mSSV Wildbergerhütte14:15

35.

4.

Schüler D921Antoniou, Christopher1998mTuS Derschlag14:20

36.

11.

Schüler B804Riederer, Martin1994m 14:20

37.

10.

Schüler C981Lietz, Jakob1997mLG Gummersbach14:23

38.

11.

Schüler C812Jaeger, Max1997mGGS Dieringhausen14:46

39.

12.

Schüler B927Vor, Oliver1995mTuS Derschlag14:51

40.

13.

Schüler A873Kaldeich, Philip1993mJakob-Moreno-Schule14:51

41.

5.

Schüler D892Krinke, Niklas1998mLG Plettenberg-Herscheid14:52

42.

12.

Schüler C821Friesen, Nick1997mGGS Dieringhausen14:54

43.

13.

Schüler B993Raffelsieper, Matthias1995mTSV Dieringhausen14:59

44.

13.

Schüler C995Knauf, Alexander1996mTSV Dieringhausen15:08

45.

14.

Schüler C853Nolte, Jonas1997mGGS Dieringhausen15:16

46.

6.

Schüler D959Richter, Tobias1999mVfL Engelskirchen15:19

47.

7.

Schüler D811Viebahn, Lukas1998mTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.15:25

48.

15.

Schüler C937Brzoska, Torben1997mTuS Othetal15:28

49.

8.

Schüler D964Frede, Laurits1998mTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.15:31

50.

16.

Schüler C817Ising, Moritz1997mGGS Dieringhausen15:37

51.

14.

Schüler B936Irmler, Gianluca1995mTuS Derschlag15:38

52.

9.

Schüler D878Kolken, Julian1999mLG Gummersbach15:45

53.

17.

Schüler C977Domian, Mats1997mLG Gummersbach15:50

54.

18.

Schüler C985Schneider, Maxi1997mLG Gummersbach15:52

55.

15.

Schüler B945Tuschy, Simon1994mTV Rodt-Müllenbach15:52

56.

19.

Schüler C908Herder, Marcel1996mRealschule Gummersbach-Hepel16:02

57.

20.

Schüler C909Herder, Maurice1996mRealschule Gummersbach-Hepel16:03

58.

16.

Schüler B997Krycki, Nils1995mWSG Wiehl16:03

59.

21.

Schüler C986Schomaker, Frithjof1997mLG Gummersbach16:08

60.

10.

Schüler D987Titgen, Dennis1998mLG Gummersbach16:16

61.

11.

Schüler D869Althöfer, Tom Linus1998mGGS Dieringhausen16:27

62.

22.

Schüler C867Bandemer, Christopher1997mGGS Dieringhausen16:28

63.

12.

Schüler D923Wippermann, Lukas1998mTuS Derschlag16:33

64.

23.

Schüler C862Wacker, Eugen1997mGGS Dieringhausen16:35

65.

14.

Schüler A891Kuhn, Matthias1992mLG Gummersbach16:56

66.

13.

Schüler D979Heil, Sören1998mLG Gummersbach17:01

67.

14.

Schüler D980Heinzerling, Nick1998mLG Gummersbach17:10

68.

24.

Schüler C975Beck, Marvin1997mLG Gummersbach17:14

69.

15.

Schüler A872Müller, Maurice1993mJakob-Moreno-Schule17:24

70.

15.

Schüler D976Christou, Jorgo1998mLG Gummersbach17:28

71.

16.

Schüler D954Rosenberger, Leon1999mVfL Engelskirchen17:47

72.

16.

Schüler A905Winheller, Marc1992mSSV Wildbergerhütte18:02

73.

17.

Schüler B938Brzoska, Tim1995mTuS Othetal18:12

74.

25.

Schüler C851Maurer, Daniel Gino1997mGGS Dieringhausen18:22

75.

17.

Schüler D861Trimborn, Horst1998mGGS Dieringhausen18:36

76.

18.

Schüler D950Heinrich, Andreas1999mWiehltaler LC18:56

77.

26.

Schüler C958Miebach, Moritz1997mVfL Engelskirchen19:01

78.

27.

Schüler C814Kunze, Christian1996mGGS Dieringhausen19:42

79.

18.

Schüler B947Gerke, Manuel1995mWiehltaler LC20:02

80.

28.

Schüler C973Alberts, Jan1997mLG Gummersbach20:20

81.

29.

Schüler C984Röttel, Marvin1997mLG Gummersbach20:44

82.

30.

Schüler C989Zimmer, Max1997mLG Gummersbach20:46

83.

31.

Schüler C868Arslan, Sefki1996mGGS Dieringhausen20:51

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 146

Created by Laufverwaltung