14. Hasenrunde-Lambachtallauf

Ergebnisliste Volkslauf

Platz AK Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
w

1.

1.

W40464Lennartz, Birgit1965wLLG St. Augustin41:59

2.

2.

W40453Methner, Annette1966wLG Donatus Erftstadt42:56

3.

1.

W35489Turra, Monika1968wTSV Rönsahl 188643:02

4.

3.

W40500Vincentz, Barbara1963wTV Hoffnungsthal45:29

5.

1.

W30409Littig, Sandra1973w 50:18

6.

2.

W30413Bleibler, Sonja1977w 51:05

7.

4.

W40483Stuffertz, Iris1967wTSV Dieringhausen54:48

8.

1.

W45486Knoppek, Heidi1960wTSV Dieringhausen55:58

9.

5.

W40485Kind, Jutta1963wTSV Dieringhausen56:05

10.

2.

W45515van Der Meulen, Monika1959wWSG Wiehl56:20

11.

2.

W35550Voßwinkel, Angelika1969w 56:28

12.

6.

W40426Johanns, Larissa1963w 57:10

13.

1.

Frauen407Brinkmann, Tamara1980w 57:28

14.

3.

W45416Greenwood, Ulrike1962w 60:56

15.

1.

W55523Scheer, Karin1949wTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.61:14

16.

3.

W35548Radigk, Helga1968w 64:53

17.

1.

W60534Kuhnert, Regina1943wTuS Breckerfeld65:14

18.

4.

W45465Seubert, Christiane1958wLT - Witten - Stockum65:24

19.

2.

Frauen554Ehlert, Kerstin1979w 66:43

20.

3.

W30555Klein, Steffi1975w 66:45

21.

7.

W40503Ortlieb, Isabelle1963wTV Neunkirchen67:41

22.

5.

W45516Wilhelm, Stefanie1962wWSG Wiehl67:47

23.

4.

W35484Alberts, Manuela1971wTSV Dieringhausen68:05

24.

8.

W40448Matzke, Kerstin1966wIPZV Islandpferde70:11

25.

6.

W45404Linden, Angelika1959w 70:54

26.

7.

W45403Vollmeyer, Heike1962w 70:55

27.

8.

W45470Hehn, Antje1960wSSV Happerschoß75:13

28.

9.

W45563Klinke, Silvia1962w 75:45

29.

10.

W45564Kuß, Ursula1962w 75:46
m

1.

1.

M35474Gronewold, Thomas1970mSV Bergisch Gladbach36:38

2.

1.

M40487Perišic, Saša1967mTSV Rönsahl 188636:48

3.

1.

Männer432Schmidt, Christian1983m 37:14

4.

2.

M40414Neumann, Frank1967m 38:32

5.

3.

M40488Theis, Frank1964mTSV Rönsahl 188638:41

6.

2.

Männer435Kuß, Nicolas1982mActive-Bonn.de39:18

7.

1.

M30492Nganno, Daniel1975mTuS 13 Hembsen39:21

8.

1.

M45510Büdenbender, Uwe1958mVfL Kirchen39:29

9.

4.

M40459Rocholz, Frank1965mLG Gummersbach40:29

10.

5.

M40479Landsberg, Hans-Peter1966mTeam SEK40:40

11.

2.

M45438Asao, Kazuhiko, Dr1961mAvanti Köln41:33

12.

2.

M35490Keloudis, Georgios1969mTSV Rönsahl 188641:47

13.

3.

M35560Walter, Torsten1968mASV Köln Triathlon42:45

14.

3.

M45494Kind, Ralf1962mTuS Weiershagen-Forst42:57

15.

4.

M35509Bott, Markus1970mVfl Engelskirchen43:01

16.

6.

M40496Kuffer, Udo1967mTuS Weiershagen-Forst43:39

17.

5.

M35524Walter, Uwe1969mTSV Rönsahl 188643:54

18.

6.

M35458Niemann, Christoph1968mLG Gummersbach43:54

19.

7.

M40405Schwarz, Jürgen1965m 43:59

20.

4.

M45437Keil, Marius1959mASV Köln Triathlon44:13

21.

5.

M45553Pätzold, Frank1960mRSC Nümbrecht44:20

22.

8.

M40540Neuhaeuser, Guido1963m 44:40

23.

9.

M40463Görlach, Andreas1964mLG Gummersbach45:13

24.

7.

M35559Kalogeropoulos, Nikolaos1969mLG Gummersbach45:23

25.

6.

M45462Hermes, Georg1962mLG Gummersbach45:23

26.

8.

M35557Timme, Volker1969m 45:24

27.

10.

M40497Burmeister, Thomas1965mTV Bergneustadt46:08

28.

1.

M55528Kreuzer, Reinhard1951mLG Gummersbach46:20

29.

7.

M45526Mohrs, Stephan1960mLG Pronsfeld-Lünebach46:27

30.

1.

M50473Sasse, Lutz1957mSV Bergisch Gladbach46:29

31.

11.

M40455Rocheteau, Dominique1965mLG Gummersbach46:32

32.

12.

M40536Schneider, Stephan1967mVfL Engelskirchen46:34

33.

9.

M35551Voßwinkel, Ingo1968m 46:49

34.

2.

M50425Herkenrath, Udo1954m 46:56

35.

3.

M50495Ganter, Axel1954mTuS Weiershagen-Forst47:14

36.

3.

Männer419Tippner, Jan1983m 47:15

37.

13.

M40562Ufer, Stefan1966mVfL Engelskirchen47:16

38.

4.

Männer547Spanel, Andreas1985mUnion BW Biesfeld47:29

39.

8.

M45417Wallmeier, Klaus1960m 47:30

40.

2.

M30401Monardo, Alessandro1974m 47:41

41.

10.

M35408Stinn, Frank1970m 47:58

42.

14.

M40558Dörr, Günter1963mBV 09 Drabenderhöhe47:58

43.

3.

M30400Kehlbreier, Ralph1974m 48:03

44.

9.

M45472Klapp, Thomas1960mSSV Wildbergerhütte48:04

45.

10.

M45498Ludwig, Michael1958mTV Gelpetal48:07

46.

15.

M40539Bockemühl, Andreas1967mTSV Dieringhausen48:09

47.

16.

M40556Reuter, Klaus1963mASV Köln Triathlon48:12

48.

2.

M55525Orth, Hermann Josef1950mTV Hoffnungsthal48:13

49.

5.

Männer471Herkenrath, Achim1983mSSV Jan Wellem 0548:20

50.

17.

M40454Niemann, Andreas1964mLG Gummersbach48:38

51.

6.

Männer422Kurowski, Philipp1981m 48:45

52.

4.

M30544Holl, Markus1977m 48:51

52.

4.

M30542Minninger, Jens1977mFC Wahnsinn48:51

54.

7.

Männer447Fröhlich, Andre1983mHöher Runners48:58

55.

18.

M40476Piertzik, Lutz1967mSV Wahlscheid49:03

56.

19.

M40411Roth, Michael1963m 49:04

57.

6.

M30469Joisten, Björn1977mRVN-Freising49:25

58.

11.

M35468Dott, Stephan1971mRun4Kati49:56

59.

20.

M40482Möllmann, Carsten1966mTeam SEK49:57

60.

21.

M40552Habermann, Bernd1965mLG Gummersbach49:58

61.

11.

M45522Sack, Andreas1962mTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.49:59

62.

12.

M45501Monzel, Ralf1958mTV Kleinwiedenest 1890 e.V.50:11

63.

22.

M40461Rademacher, Lutz1964mLG Gummersbach50:26

64.

23.

M40460Helmenstein, Frank1965mLG Gummersbach50:33

65.

24.

M40514Maiwald, Uli1963mWSG Wiehl51:12

66.

13.

M45467Finkensiep, Dirk1959mLWT Ümminger See / Bochum51:45

67.

1.

M60520Runge, Günther1947mVfL Engelskirchen51:56

68.

25.

M40538Meyer, Oliver1963m 52:00

69.

4.

M50423Ohl, Heinz-Hermann1955m 52:05

70.

7.

M30530Özmen, Zülfü1976m 52:09

71.

14.

M45439Eckardt, Jörg1960mBPW Bergische Achsen52:19

72.

26.

M40511Bias, Jürgen1964mVfR Marienfeld52:25

73.

15.

M45478Drewa, Armin1960mTC Wiehltal52:26

74.

8.

M30543Weber, Uwe Bastian1976m 52:46

75.

16.

M45513Herdt, Stephan1961mWSG Wiehl52:51

76.

27.

M40456Feldhoff, Hans Peter1964mLG Gummersbach53:03

77.

12.

M35443Lange, Markus1972mFC Bayern Fanclub Loope53:21

78.

5.

M50436Pätzold, Ralf1957mAggerverband53:38

79.

17.

M45493Gierlach, Peter1958mTuS Seelscheid53:40

80.

13.

M35537Menke, André1969m 54:03

81.

28.

M40512Heinrich, Michael1963mWiehltaler LC54:05

82.

29.

M40561Henn, Thomas1966mVfL Engelskirchen54:46

83.

6.

M50429Hinze, Detlef1954m 54:47

84.

9.

M30549Marovac, Arit1977mTuS Derschlag54:50

85.

7.

M50430Kuhn, Philipp1955m 55:03

86.

8.

Männer545Heinrichs, Sebastian1983mTC GW Dieringhausen55:43

87.

18.

M45412Flashaar, Detlev1962m 55:44

88.

19.

M45428Westphal, Jürgen1960m 55:52

89.

1.

M65441Neumann, Oskar1938mDJK Gummersbach56:27

90.

2.

M65533Kuhnert, Manfred1939mTuS Breckerfeld56:40

91.

14.

M35541Pitsch, Markus1970m 57:12

92.

10.

M30451Günther, Uwe1973mLauftreff Morsbach57:15

93.

8.

M50491Dahl, Norbert1953mTTVg. Phönix Biesfeld57:15

94.

20.

M45546Krieger, Ulrich1961m 57:27

95.

21.

M45535Richter, Peter1960m 57:59

96.

3.

M55442Schewiola, Hans1949mErftläufer58:22

97.

30.

M40480Helfer, Victor1966mTeam SEK58:36

98.

9.

M50427Schlichting, Hans-Dieter1957m 58:52

99.

10.

M50529Manz, Heinrich1953m 59:10

100.

31.

M40502Peter, Michael1966mTV Kotthausen59:18

101.

4.

M55445Henrichs, Hermann1949mGrün-Weiss Dieringhausen59:18

102.

9.

Männer406Baumert, Benjamin1984m 59:42

103.

5.

M55446Fröhlich, Wolfgang1951mHöher Runners59:44

104.

11.

M50508Remmel, Christoph1953mVfL Berghausen-Gimborn59:46

105.

2.

M60504Schneider, Friedrich1947mTV Oberbantenberg61:04

106.

22.

M45532Scheibe, Klaus Peter1962mWSG Wiehl62:48

107.

15.

M35519Schinke, Thomas1969m 63:07

108.

16.

M35531Neumann, Frank1969m 63:09

109.

12.

M50444Klaas, Reinhard1954mFTC-Lichtenberg63:28

110.

13.

M50477Jaeger, Alfred1954mTC Wiehltal64:25

111.

32.

M40431Lang, Erwin1964m 64:50

112.

1.

m. Jugend B449Hass, Nico1990mJakob-Moreno-Schule66:44

113.

11.

M30450Grebenc, Alexander1976mJakob-Moreno-Schule66:48

114.

17.

M35518Adelmann, Roland1970mWSG Wiehl67:48

115.

23.

M45517Klees, Andreas1961mWSG Wiehl67:49

116.

14.

M50424Kriesten, Herbert1954m 67:55

117.

33.

M40410Dresbach, Ralf1965m 68:13

118.

10.

Männer418Gelgec, Hasan1981m 70:02

119.

6.

M55466Seubert, Martin1951mLT - Witten - Stockum74:49

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 148

Created by Laufverwaltung