19. Lauf "Rund um die Aggertalsperre"

Ergebnisliste 10,0 km - Straßenlauf (AK-Allgemein)

Platz

 

AK

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

Verein

Zeit

w

1.

1.

W40

103

Steinborn, Dorothée

1964

w

LG Gummersbach

0:42:10

2.

1.

Frauen

125

Hans, Jacqueline

1981

w

LG Gummersbach

0:44:10

3.

1.

W30

56

Dr. Boye, Julia

1974

w

LG Gummersbach

0:44:30

4.

2.

W40

25

Philippzig, Claudia

1965

w

TSG Valbert

0:45:47

5.

1.

W35

60

Basinski, Yvonne

1972

w

TV Refrath

0:45:56

6.

3.

W40

126

Gärtner-Dumke, Evelyn

1966

w

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:46:35

7.

2.

W35

100

Lamboy, Petra

1971

w

 

0:48:44

8.

2.

Frauen

35

Köberle, Daniela

1981

w

LG Gummersbach

0:50:44

9.

1.

W45

146

Nolte, Birgit

1961

w

RS Gummersbach-Hepel

0:52:34

10.

3.

Frauen

148

Schlenz, Julia

1983

w

-

0:52:58

11.

4.

Frauen

43

Ströhmann, Judith

1983

w

LG Gummersbach

0:53:10

12.

5.

Frauen

64

Brinkmann, Tamara

1980

w

Laufende Christen Gummersbach

0:54:24

13.

6.

Frauen

55

Kirsch, Alexandra

1978

w

VfR Unterbruch LG

0:54:34

14.

7.

Frauen

79

Muck, Nadja

1983

w

Polizei NRW

0:55:54

15.

3.

W35

83

Schürmann, Tanja

1970

w

Riesei Blitze

0:56:21

16.

4.

W40

128

Straube, Christine

1963

w

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

0:56:30

17.

2.

W30

90

Gusbeth, Evelyn

1977

w

 

0:56:56

18.

4.

W35

82

Schlösser, Kirsten

1968

w

Riesei Blitze

0:57:10

19.

1.

w. Jugend B

9

Rocholz, Lisa-Marie

1991

w

Karate Verein Shugyokan e.V.

0:57:53

20.

1.

W55

116

Platz, Beate

1952

w

TSV Dieringhausen

0:58:56

21.

8.

Frauen

118

Sauermann, Britta

1986

w

WSG Wiehl

0:58:57

22.

5.

W35

58

Rocheteau, Katrin

1968

w

Volksbank Oberberg eG

0:59:19

23.

9.

Frauen

163

Gayeva, Nataliya

1979

w

 

1:00:16

24.

5.

W40

122

Rother, Nicola

1963

w

Turbo-Schnecken Lüdenscheid

1:00:19

25.

2.

w. Jugend B

156

Lück, Johanna

1991

w

 

1:00:23

26.

2.

W45

113

Scholz, Ulrike

1960

w

TCW Wittgenstein

1:01:04

27.

1.

W50

119

Sauermann, Hildegard

1954

w

 

1:02:24

28.

6.

W40

73

Wöltering, Birgit

1967

w

Wiehltaler LC

1:13:51

m

1.

1.

Männer

149

Schmale, Dirk

1981

m

RCL Lüdenscheid

0:35:25

2.

1.

M40

164

Sinderhauf, Dirk

1966

m

SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen

0:35:31

3.

1.

M30

169

Huster, Daniel

1976

m

TSV Rönsahl 1886

0:35:58

4.

2.

M40

105

Theis, Frank

1964

m

TSV Rönsahl 1886

0:36:44

5.

1.

M55

178

Nickel, Andreas

1952

m

TSV Rönsahl 1886

0:37:17

6.

1.

M35

177

Schuster, Holger

1969

m

TSV Rönsahl 1886

0:37:22

7.

2.

M30

150

Querdel, Christoph

1975

m

BTC Herne

0:37:25

8.

3.

M40

167

Dr. Binner, Dirk

1963

m

TSV Rönsahl 1886

0:37:29

9.

4.

M40

36

Rocholz, Frank

1965

m

LG Gummersbach

0:37:42

10.

1.

M45

157

Homrighausen, Jörg

1961

m

Ebbe-Flitzer

0:38:13

11.

3.

M30

38

Pätzold, Ingo

1977

m

WSG Wiehl

0:38:25

12.

2.

M35

106

Keloudis, Georgios

1969

m

TSV Rönsahl 1886

0:38:38

13.

5.

M40

158

Moran, Salvador Ernesto

1964

m

VfB Kreuzberg

0:40:02

14.

3.

M35

32

Porath, Michael

1971

m

 

0:40:12

15.

2.

M45

31

Pöhler, Frank

1962

m

Krüger Running Team

0:40:25

16.

3.

M45

29

Lang, Andreas

1960

m

LG Gummersbach

0:40:34

17.

6.

M40

44

Sondermann, Oliver

1967

m

 

0:40:36

18.

4.

M45

104

Mokry, Harald

1960

m

TV Rosbach

0:40:59

19.

5.

M45

86

Kind, Ralf

1962

m

TuS Weiershagen-Frost

0:41:03

20.

6.

M45

39

Pätzold, Frank

1960

m

RSC Tour Nümbrecht

0:41:49

21.

4.

M30

59

Jakobi, Heinrich

1973

m

SV Bergisch Gladbach

0:41:59

22.

5.

M30

77

Förster, Dirk

1973

m

VCS Köln

0:42:08

22.

5.

M30

57

Karantonas, Georgios

1973

m

livestrong

0:42:08

24.

4.

M35

68

Menne, Manfred

1969

m

Skiclub Olpe

0:42:28

25.

2.

Männer

12

Kesseler, Benjamin

1979

m

Freetime Runners

0:42:33

26.

1.

m. Jugend A

133

Niedergriese, Marc

1989

m

RSV Daadetal

0:42:38

27.

5.

M35

144

Krinke, Carsten

1972

m

 

0:42:40

28.

7.

M45

174

Langwald, Thomas

1961

m

TSG Valbert

0:42:41

29.

7.

M30

165

Weustermann, Michael Heinrich

1973

m

LG Lüdenscheid

0:43:12

30.

7.

M40

95

Rudewig, Michael

1966

m

Box-Club Altena 1926 E.v.

0:43:28

31.

8.

M45

131

Diegel, Jochen

1961

m

RSC Tour Nümbrecht

0:43:32

32.

1.

m. Jugend B

124

Meisel, Fabian

1990

m

VfL Engelskirchen

0:43:39

33.

6.

M35

101

Stinn, Frank

1970

m

 

0:43:49

34.

3.

Männer

141

Sachse, Meinolf

1986

m

 

0:44:00

35.

7.

M35

117

Klees, Christoph

1969

m

WSG Wiehl

0:44:11

36.

9.

M45

94

Jung, Winfried

1962

m

 

0:44:30

37.

4.

Männer

26

Tippner, Jan

1983

m

 

0:44:37

38.

2.

m. Jugend A

63

Schnell, Matthias

1989

m

Quick Lauf Team

0:44:55

39.

8.

M35

72

Teusch, Frank

1970

m

Skiclub Olpe

0:45:01

40.

1.

M60

171

Weiler, Peter

1944

m

TV 1880 Bergneustadt e.v.

0:45:05

41.

1.

M75

92

Koppatsch, Wolfgang

1932

m

LLG St.Augustin

0:45:06

42.

8.

M40

121

Pohl, Marcus

1967

m

DLRG OG Burscheid e.V.

0:45:07

43.

5.

Männer

28

Gelgec, Hasan

1981

m

 

0:45:08

44.

2.

M55

161

Lepperhoff, Manfred

1948

m

LG Gummersbach

0:45:23

45.

1.

M50

108

Wermekes, Dieter

1953

m

TSV Rönsahl 1886

0:45:25

46.

6.

Männer

11

Legaspi, Leo

1979

m

Freetime Runners

0:45:34

47.

3.

M55

176

Janzen, Hartmuth

1950

m

BPW Bergische Achsen

0:45:44

48.

9.

M40

41

Pätzold, Jörg

1967

m

BPW

0:45:45

49.

2.

M50

46

Ohl, Heinz-Hermann

1955

m

 

0:45:49

50.

9.

M35

81

Schlösser, Peter

1968

m

Riesei Blitze

0:47:08

51.

4.

M55

154

Reyher, Hermann

1950

m

Grüne Kierspe

0:47:37

52.

3.

M50

40

Pätzold, Ralf

1957

m

Aggerverband

0:47:43

53.

10.

M40

51

Bemelmann, Jörg

1966

m

 

0:47:49

54.

8.

M30

120

Frank, Matthias

1976

m

Volksbank Oberberg eG

0:47:55

55.

2.

m. Jugend B

145

Filipp, Jonathan

1991

m

RS Gummersbach-Hepel

0:47:56

56.

10.

M35

151

Runge, Jörg

1972

m

LT Engelskirchen

0:48:09

57.

5.

M55

132

Dzaak, Walter

1949

m

 

0:48:19

58.

11.

M40

34

Grüber, Jörg

1966

m

LG Gummersbach

0:48:32

59.

11.

M35

96

Horn, Michael

1972

m

 

0:48:36

60.

12.

M40

138

Meyer, Oliver

1963

m

 

0:48:43

61.

7.

Männer

107

Engel, Sascha

1979

m

 

0:48:54

62.

10.

M45

75

Schmidt, Andreas

1960

m

Dorfgemeinschaft Reininghausen

0:48:59

63.

8.

Männer

30

Göbel, Benedikt

1979

m

 

0:49:35

64.

4.

M50

76

Schwotzer, Stefan

1956

m

 

0:49:38

65.

13.

M40

111

Fuchs, Philippe

1967

m

Ennepetal

0:49:47

66.

14.

M40

65

Vollmert, Rainer

1967

m

TV Rönkhausen

0:50:17

67.

15.

M40

139

Dissmann, Thomas

1964

m

THC rot weiß Bergisch Gladbach

0:50:53

68.

11.

M45

162

Krieger, Ulrich

1961

m

 

0:51:10

69.

3.

m. Jugend A

98

Baumert, Micha

1989

m

Laufende Christen Gummersbach

0:51:28

70.

12.

M45

140

Galensa, Jürgen

1962

m

TC Werdohl

0:51:39

71.

13.

M45

147

Oberließen, Alfons

1958

m

 

0:51:54

72.

5.

M50

71

Schmidt, Wolfgang

1956

m

 

0:52:26

73.

9.

M30

52

NXXX, MXXXXXXX

1977

m

Liebestöter

0:52:37

74.

16.

M40

102

Poschmann, Mike

1967

m

 

0:52:39

75.

12.

M35

123

Bongartz, René

1969

m

PreCologne Nümbrecht

0:53:03

76.

14.

M45

45

Finkensiep, Dirk

1959

m

LWT Ümminger See / Bochum

0:53:09

77.

17.

M40

87

Boßmann, Olaf

1966

m

 

0:53:19

78.

9.

Männer

112

Fechner, Holger

1980

m

Liebestöter

0:53:22

79.

6.

M50

160

Schlichting, Hans-Dieter

1957

m

 

0:53:43

80.

7.

M50

110

Strobl, Ulrich

1956

m

 

0:53:44

81.

13.

M35

143

Clemens, Tobias

1972

m

Gaeßbarga Wegeringhausen

0:54:04

82.

14.

M35

170

Petsch, Markus

1970

m

TV 1880 Bergneustadt

0:54:10

83.

10.

M30

67

Kleinschmidt, Frank

1976

m

 

0:54:36

84.

4.

m. Jugend A

89

Köster, Marcel

1988

m

 

0:55:09

85.

2.

M60

88

Keimer, Manfred

1946

m

LC Duisburg

0:55:10

86.

8.

M50

129

Jaeger, Achim

1957

m

LG Gummersbach

0:55:35

87.

15.

M35

78

Dabringhaus, Lars

1972

m

TC BW Menden

0:55:54

88.

6.

M55

109

Maihöfer, Reinhard

1952

m

 

0:57:26

89.

9.

M50

85

Mohr, Jürgen

1955

m

 

0:57:32

90.

7.

M55

97

Baumert, Wolfgang

1951

m

Laufende Christen Gummersbach

0:58:36

91.

18.

M40

10

Engels, Marco

1966

m

KsK Dr. Lasker

1:00:53

92.

1.

M70

91

Toelstede, Hans

1933

m

LG Gummersbach

1:01:01

93.

3.

M60

62

Melchior, Norbert

1947

m

LF Kaldenberg

1:03:01

94.

2.

M75

115

Siggel, Arno

1930

m

LT Siegen

1:03:47

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 122

Created by Laufverwaltung