13. Hasenrunde-Lambachtallauf

Ergebnisliste Schülerlauf

Platz AK Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
w

1.

1.

Schülerinnen A196Schmidt , Lisa 1992wLG Gummersbach 10:55,4

2.

2.

Schülerinnen A247Wolf, Rebecca1992wLG Gummersbach 11:25,8

3.

1.

Schülerinnen C245Wolf, Sinah1995wLG Gummersbach 11:30,6

4.

2.

Schülerinnen C211Niepel , Kira1995wTSV Dieringhausen 11:38,8

5.

3.

Schülerinnen C238Stommel, Vanessa1995wVfL Engelskirchen11:46,2

6.

1.

Schülerinnen B190Jaeger, Annika1993wLG Gummersbach 11:48,9

7.

2.

Schülerinnen B210Schönlau, Viktoria 1994wTSV Dieringhausen 12:06,8

8.

3.

Schülerinnen B181Knecht, Annika 1994wTV Refrath12:08,7

9.

4.

Schülerinnen C127Krieger , Vanessa 1996wTSV Dieringhausen 12:10,3

10.

3.

Schülerinnen A242Frank, Hanna1991wVfL Engelskirchen12:28,8

11.

5.

Schülerinnen C237Botta, Julia1995wVfL Engelskirchen12:39,1

12.

4.

Schülerinnen B239Meisel, Aline1994wVfL Engelskirchen12:49,9

13.

5.

Schülerinnen B225Ising, Evelyn1994wTuS Derschlag 13:07,2

14.

6.

Schülerinnen C122Huth, Desiree Loreen1996wTSV Dieringhausen 13:20,6

15.

6.

Schülerinnen B231Heinrich, Madeleine1993wTuS Derschlag 13:21,8

16.

1.

Schülerinnen D272Potthoff, Anna Lena1997wLG Gummersbach 13:24,9

17.

2.

Schülerinnen D204Schönerlau, Henriette1997wTSV Dieringhausen 13:29,6

18.

7.

Schülerinnen B121Huth, Marie- Chantal 1993wTSV Dieringhausen 13:30,3

19.

7.

Schülerinnen C197Vor, Ann- Maraijke 1996wTuS Derschlag 13:31,8

20.

8.

Schülerinnen B187Jaeger, Carolin1994wTV Kleinwiedenest13:37,7

21.

3.

Schülerinnen D235Schneider, Larissa1997wVfL Engelskirchen13:49,5

22.

4.

Schülerinnen D198Perisic, Ira1998wTV Kleinwiedenest13:50,2

23.

5.

Schülerinnen D143Gerke , Ramona 1997wWiehltaler LC13:50,9

24.

8.

Schülerinnen C105Wilhelm , Miriam 1995wWSG Wiehl13:54,4

25.

9.

Schülerinnen B186Helwig, Carina1993wTV Kleinwiedenest13:57,6

26.

6.

Schülerinnen D142Heinrich , Elisabeth 1997wWiehltaler LC14:14,7

27.

7.

Schülerinnen D189Sack, Celina1998wTV Kleinwiedenest14:23,7

28.

8.

Schülerinnen D206König, Ayleen1998wTSV Dieringhausen 14:36,1

29.

9.

Schülerinnen C236Zimmermann, Annika1996wVfL Engelskirchen14:37,9

30.

9.

Schülerinnen D274Feimer, Eileen1997wLG Gummersbach 14:41,2

31.

10.

Schülerinnen B109Meier , Paidon1994wTuS Derschlag 15:01,7

32.

10.

Schülerinnen C203Hartwig , Maren1995wLG Gummersbach 15:03,4

33.

11.

Schülerinnen B138Haas, Ann- Carin 1994wkein Verein 15:04,5

34.

11.

Schülerinnen C200Schlagheck , Katrin 1996wLG Gummersbach 15:06,4

35.

12.

Schülerinnen C100Kolken , Annika1995wLG Gummersbach 15:25,1

36.

10.

Schülerinnen D213Menke, Kristin1998wLG Gummersbach 15:45,3

37.

12.

Schülerinnen B118Rademacher , Sarah 1994wLG Gummersbach 15:48,7

38.

13.

Schülerinnen B107Lückert, Alina1993wWSG Wiehl15:51,3

39.

14.

Schülerinnen B106Maiwald , Lara1994wWSG Wiehl15:51,9

40.

11.

Schülerinnen D205Hauer, Ann- Kathrin1998wTSV Dieringhausen 15:57,6

41.

13.

Schülerinnen C104Wilke , Ariana1995wWSG Wiehl15:58,4

42.

12.

Schülerinnen D102Klees, Daria 1997wWSG Wiehl16:01,5

43.

4.

Schülerinnen A252Thiel, Stefanie1992wkein Verein 16:21,7

44.

13.

Schülerinnen D163Rauch , Dinah 1997wGGS Dieringhausen 16:26,1

45.

14.

Schülerinnen C270Schulenbach, Leonie1996wWSG Lindlar16:33,5

46.

5.

Schülerinnen A253Thiel, Christina1992wkein Verein 16:35,2

47.

15.

Schülerinnen C103Klees, Sarah1995wWSG Wiehl16:41,5

48.

14.

Schülerinnen D228Ising, Laura1997wTuS Derschlag 16:55,7

49.

15.

Schülerinnen B279Gierlach, Anna1993wTuS Seelscheid16:56,3

50.

15.

Schülerinnen D201Hartwig, Laura1998wLG Gummersbach 16:57,2

51.

16.

Schülerinnen C275Strätz, Pia1996wSV Bergneustadt17:07,9

52.

17.

Schülerinnen C162Pottrick, Ann- Kathrin 1996wGGS Dieringhausen 17:19,5

53.

16.

Schülerinnen D153Heymuth , Julia 1997wGGS Dieringhausen 17:19,9

54.

16.

Schülerinnen B188Kostrzewa, Carmen1994wTV Kleinwiedenest17:21,1

55.

17.

Schülerinnen D281Stahl, Saskia1997wWSG Wiehl17:27,7

56.

18.

Schülerinnen D202Haack , Sara- Melina 1998wLG Gummersbach 17:35,1

57.

19.

Schülerinnen D146Preetz, Eileen 1997wGGS Dieringhausen 17:45,9

58.

18.

Schülerinnen C256Hüster, Frauke1995wTSV Dieringhausen 18:06,6

59.

19.

Schülerinnen C278Gierlach, Julia1995wTuS Seelscheid19:11,2

60.

17.

Schülerinnen B112Schmidt , Lisa 1994wTuS Derschlag 19:39,7

61.

20.

Schülerinnen C257Gundlach, Patricia1996wTuS Othetal20:23,5

62.

21.

Schülerinnen C124Faßbender , Jaqueline1995wTSV Dieringhausen 22:49,3
m

1.

1.

Schüler A265Nolte, Moritz1992mVfL Engelskirchen10:52,8

2.

1.

Schüler B269Küsters, Steffen1994m1FC Gummersbach11:06,5

3.

2.

Schüler A248Winterberg, Dario1992mLG Wipperfürth11:22,5

4.

2.

Schüler B267Emren, Kenan1993mTuS Derschlag 11:23,5

5.

1.

Schüler C135Kuhn , Christoph 1995mLG Gummersbach 11:24,4

6.

2.

Schüler C273Freese, Tim1995mTuS Lindlar11:27,2

7.

1.

Schüler D119Braun , Patrick 1997mTSV Dieringhausen 11:32,6

8.

3.

Schüler C120Braun , Florian1995mTSV Dieringhausen 11:48,2

9.

2.

Schüler D145Bockemühl , Kai- Vincent 1997mGGS Dieringhausen 12:00,5

10.

3.

Schüler D209Gansen , Max1997mTSV Dieringhausen 12:01,8

11.

4.

Schüler C183Keberlein, Tobias1995mBoxring Bergneustadt 1948 e.V.12:03,8

12.

4.

Schüler D230Heinrich, Léonard1997mTuS Derschlag 12:12,0

13.

3.

Schüler B123Bockemühl, Max1994mTSV Dieringhausen 12:12,4

14.

4.

Schüler B113Papp, Daniel 1994mTuS Derschlag 12:13,8

15.

5.

Schüler B268Heinz, Florian1993mTuS Derschlag 12:13,7

16.

5.

Schüler C151Härtel , Maximilian 1996mGGS Dieringhausen 12:21,3

17.

6.

Schüler B240Schneider, Fabian1994mVfL Engelskirchen12:25,7

18.

6.

Schüler C214Schell, Samuel 1996mTSV Dieringhausen 12:29,6

19.

7.

Schüler C150Friederichs , Maik 1996mGGS Dieringhausen 12:43,6

20.

7.

Schüler B261Filipp, Jonathan1993mRS Gummersbach Hepel12:45,7

21.

8.

Schüler C139Rocheteau, Maxim 1995mLG Gummersbach 12:46,8

22.

3.

Schüler A193Jäger, Andrè1991mTV Kleinwiedenest12:50,6

23.

9.

Schüler C165Shala , Irdi1996mGGS Dieringhausen 12:55,4

24.

8.

Schüler B266Friederichs, Keoin1994mLG Gummersbach 12:56,3

25.

5.

Schüler D224Hayer, Dennis1998mTuS Derschlag 13:06,9

26.

10.

Schüler C249Kurtz, Jonas1996mLG Wipperfürth13:18,9

27.

11.

Schüler C258Brzoska, Tim1995mTuS Othetal13:21,2

28.

6.

Schüler D141Krinke , Niklas 1998mLG Plettenberg Herscheid13:22,2

29.

12.

Schüler C280Wilhelm, Michael1996mWSG Wiehl13:22,7

30.

7.

Schüler D229Bachmann, Raphael1997mTuS Derschlag 13:24,5

31.

13.

Schüler C226Vor, Oliver1995mTuS Derschlag 13:25,4

32.

8.

Schüler D259Brzoska, Torben1997mTuS Othetal13:26,7

33.

9.

Schüler B264Leitz, Konrad1993mLG Gummersbach 13:27,8

34.

9.

Schüler D126Bierwagen , Jacob1997mTSV Dieringhausen 13:37,3

35.

14.

Schüler C216Raffelsieper, Matthias1995mTSV Dieringhausen 13:38,9

36.

10.

Schüler B136Gross, Kevin 1993mLauftreff Morsbach 13:41,7

37.

11.

Schüler B271Schalenbach, Lukas1993mLG Gummersbach 13:44,1

38.

12.

Schüler B185Dresbach, Mathias1994mTV Kleinwiedenest13:58,2

39.

4.

Schüler A262Klein, Torben1992mGesamtschule Marienheide14:12,5

40.

10.

Schüler D158Nolte , Jonas 1997mkein Verein 14:13,5

41.

11.

Schüler D234Hachenberg, Christian1998mVfL Engelskirchen14:19,5

42.

12.

Schüler D157Lemmer , Jonas 1997mGGS Dieringhausen 14:23,1

43.

13.

Schüler D246Schomaker, Frithjof1997mkein Verein 14:39,4

44.

15.

Schüler C147Buss , Kevin 1995mGGS Dieringhausen 14:53,2

45.

16.

Schüler C276Schultz, Christian1996mWSG Wiehl15:06,9

46.

14.

Schüler D218Draube, Robin 1997mTSV Dieringhausen 15:15,4

47.

15.

Schüler D137Althöfer, Tom- Linus 1998mTSV Dieringhausen 15:16,3

48.

17.

Schüler C164Schäfer , Samuel1996mGGS Dieringhausen 15:17,3

49.

16.

Schüler D222Fiedler , Jonas1997mHGV Hürth Gleuel15:25,9

50.

17.

Schüler D167Yanik , Kerim 1997mGGS Dieringhausen 15:44,7

51.

18.

Schüler D184Britzke, Henry1997mTV Kleinwiedenest16:22,8

52.

18.

Schüler C156Kunze , Christian 1996mGGS Dieringhausen 16:26,6

53.

19.

Schüler C125Knauf , Alexander 1996mTSV Dieringhausen 16:50,3

54.

19.

Schüler D101Kolken , Julian 1999mLG Gummersbach 17:50,2

55.

20.

Schüler D177Meckel , Michelle1997mLG Gummersbach 17:52,5

56.

21.

Schüler D263Beck, Marvin1997mLG Gummersbach 17:53,2

57.

22.

Schüler D174Lietz , Jakob 1997mLG Gummersbach 17:54,5

58.

23.

Schüler D176Laatsch , Simon 1997mLG Gummersbach 17:55,2

59.

24.

Schüler D173Domian , Mats 1997mLG Gummersbach 17:55,6

60.

20.

Schüler C217Draube, Florian1995mTSV Dieringhausen 18:22,7

61.

25.

Schüler D172Urban , Moritz 1997mLG Gummersbach 19:02,3

62.

26.

Schüler D178Alberts , Jan 1997mLG Gummersbach 19:03,6

63.

27.

Schüler D171Heinzerling , Nick 1998mLG Gummersbach 19:03,7

64.

28.

Schüler D170Zapp, Phillip1997mLG Gummersbach 19:05,3

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 126

Created by Laufverwaltung