13. Hasenrunde-Lambachtallauf

Ergebnisliste Volkslauf

Platz AK Startnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
w

1.

1.

W30740Krause, Alexandra1974wTSV Rönsahl0:43:08,1

2.

2.

W30618Viebahn, Christl1976wLG Gummersbach 0:43:10,8

3.

1.

W35600Turra , Monika 1968wTSV Rönsahl0:43:44,4

4.

1.

W40742Vincentz, Barbara1963wTV Hoffnungsthal0:44:46,6

5.

1.

W45813Müller, Ute1961wLG Gummersbach 0:46:42,1

6.

1.

Frauen604Peters, Lena 1985wLG Wuppertal 0:48:40,2

7.

3.

W30755Steeger, Monika1974wTV 1888 Ruppichteroth0:50:26,8

8.

2.

W35682Stuffertz, Iris1967wTSV Dieringhausen 0:51:23,9

9.

2.

W45754Winter, Judith1961wTV 1888 Ruppichteroth0:53:07,5

10.

3.

W35804Schell, Britta1971wLG Gummersbach 0:53:44,7

11.

2.

W40610Wilhelm , Stefanie 1962wWSG Wiehl0:54:53,2

12.

3.

W45681Nolte , Birgit 1961wTSV Dieringhausen 0:55:50,7

13.

3.

W40675Johanns, Larissa1963wLG Gummersbach 0:56:12,6

14.

4.

W40680Kind , Jutta1963wTSV Dieringhausen 0:56:56,7

15.

4.

W35679Alberts, Manuela 1971wTSV Dieringhausen 0:57:24,3

16.

4.

W45609Van der Meulen , Monika 1959wWSG Wiehl0:57:40,2

17.

5.

W45814Seubert, Christiane1958wLT Witten Stockum1:00:07,5

18.

5.

W40639Matzke, Kerstin1966wIPZV Islandpferdeverein1:01:12,9

19.

1.

W50748Coroly, Sabine1956wLG Gummersbach 1:02:34,4

20.

2.

W50657Volk, Thea1955wkein Verein 1:02:34,9

21.

1.

W55731Scheer, Karin1949wTV Kleinwiedenest1:03:16,1

22.

5.

W35808Sommer, Andrea1971wkein Verein 1:04:19,3
m

1.

1.

M35676Perisic, Sascha1967mTSV Rönsahl0:35:00,6

2.

1.

M40715Feldhoff, Bernd1962mkein Verein 0:36:05,7

3.

2.

M40656Theis, Frank1964mTSV Rönsahl0:36:24,4

4.

1.

M30730Nganno, Daniel1975mTuS 13 Hembsen0:36:42,7

5.

2.

M35812Brandt, Christian1967mTSV Rönsahl0:36:54,8

6.

1.

Männer751Kuß, Nicolas1982mSSF Bonn0:37:56,8

7.

2.

M30738Skopnik, Manuel1972mRennschnecken 20000:38:37,5

8.

2.

Männer687Baltes, Andre1980mSEK Sport0:38:53,1

9.

1.

M45690Füchtler, Klaus1960mVfL Engelskirchen0:39:05,6

10.

3.

M40651Nies, Thomas1963mTSV Rönsahl0:39:32,8

11.

4.

M40646Binner, Dirk1963mTSV Rönsahl0:39:43,1

12.

2.

M45805Asao, Kazuhiko1961mAvanti Köln0:40:01,2

13.

1.

m. Jugend A718Dahl, Simon1987mUnion BW Biesfeld0:40:02,7

14.

3.

M35686König , Dieter 1967mTSV Dieringhausen 0:40:14,8

15.

4.

M35603Niemann, Christoph 1968mLG Gummersbach 0:40:28,2

16.

5.

M35823Walter, Uwe1969mTSV Rönsahl0:40:46,1

17.

1.

M50633Schmidt , Bodo1956mTV Refrath0:41:03,5

18.

2.

M50654Holthaus, Roman1954mLG Gummersbach 0:41:08,1

19.

1.

m. Jugend B811Heutmann, Tobias1990mKamm Tec0:41:08,7

20.

5.

M40640Baltres , Andreas1964mTSV Rönsahl0:41:30,1

21.

3.

M45605Lang , Andreas 1960mLG Gummersbach 0:41:39,2

22.

4.

M45743Wirth, Jörg1961mTV Hoffnungsthal0:41:59,5

23.

6.

M40652Bott, Markus1963mVfL Engelskirchen0:42:12,9

24.

6.

M35624Keloudis , Georgiuos1969mTSV Rönsahl0:42:27,1

25.

7.

M40650Görlach, Andreas1964mLG Gummersbach 0:43:03,6

26.

7.

M35642Dott, Stephan1971mkein Verein 0:43:09,9

27.

2.

m. Jugend B713Rother, Carsten1989mGesamtschule Marienheide0:43:17,1

28.

5.

M45714Nolte, Rüdiger1960mGesamtschule Marienheide0:43:20,4

29.

8.

M35693Ihlenfeldt, Rudi1969mLG Gummersbach 0:43:55,8

30.

3.

M30622Dissevelt, Wim 1973mLT DoMa0:44:01,2

31.

8.

M40662Rossol, Fred1966mTV Olpe0:44:13,0

32.

9.

M40724Lückert, Matthias1964mLG Gummersbach 0:44:19,7

33.

4.

M30606Hippe , Karsten 1973mFelix Fründe Köln0:44:28,4

34.

1.

M55665Erlinghäuser, George1949mLaufteam Stiebel0:44:32,6

35.

5.

M30753Neumann, Maik1975mDJK Gummersbach0:44:45,5

36.

3.

Männer628Fröhlich , Marcel1981mHöher Runners0:44:48,3

37.

9.

M35673Boye, Jörn 1970mASC Gummersbach 0:44:53,1

38.

10.

M35695Kalogeropoulos, Nikolaos1969mLG Gummersbach 0:44:54,4

39.

1.

M70701Beecker, Werner1932mLC Wuppertal0:44:56,1

40.

6.

M45631Borsbach , Hermann- Josef1959mTV Hoffnungsthal0:45:07,9

41.

10.

M40637Schmidt, Edgar1966mkein Verein 0:45:11,7

42.

11.

M35659Voßwinkel, Ingo1968mkein Verein 0:45:12,9

43.

11.

M40822Niemann, Andreas1964mLG Gummersbach 0:45:26,8

44.

12.

M40729Lang, Stefan1962mkein Verein 0:45:40,5

45.

6.

M30717Özmen, Zülkü1976mkein Verein 0:45:42,8

46.

2.

M55638Albracht, Helmut1947mkein Verein 0:45:48,8

47.

12.

M35698Schneider, Stephan1967mVfL Engelskirchen0:45:50,9

48.

13.

M35726Schmidt, Alexander1970mDJK Gummersbach0:45:54,1

49.

4.

Männer629Fröhlich , Andre 1983mHöher Runners0:46:10,4

50.

1.

M60710Richau, Alexander1944mSpatrak Pawlodas Kazachstan0:46:14,3

51.

7.

M45723Strätz, Stephan1960mkein Verein 0:46:20,2

52.

8.

M45697Sasse, Lutz1957mkein Verein 0:46:29,2

53.

5.

Männer802Tippner, Jan1983mkein Verein 0:46:36,7

54.

6.

Männer689Gnittka, Michael1977mSEK Sport0:46:41,1

55.

14.

M35668Klees, Christoph1969mkein Verein 0:46:48,9

56.

3.

M50601Ohl , Heinz- Hermann1955mkein Verein 0:46:51,3

57.

3.

M55721Klein, Manfred1948mTuS Berkenroth0:46:55,1

58.

9.

M45752Krems, Siegfried1961mTuS Odenspiel0:47:00,4

59.

10.

M45727Podzus, Horst1961mkein Verein 0:47:04,3

60.

13.

M40700Grüber, Jörg1966mLG Gummersbach 0:47:13,2

61.

14.

M40688Roth , Michael 1963mSEK Sport0:47:14,5

62.

11.

M45744Finkensiep, Dirk1959mLWT Ümminger See/Bochum0:47:24,2

63.

15.

M40708Rademacher, Lutz1964mLG Gummersbach 0:47:37,8

64.

16.

M40647Rocheteau, Dominique1965mLG Gummersbach 0:47:41,1

65.

12.

M45674Tetzner, Stefan 1958mTSV Rönsahl0:47:45,7

66.

4.

M55745Lepperhoff, Manfred1948mLG Gummersbach 0:47:51,5

67.

17.

M40816Bias, Jürgen1964mVfR Marienfeld0:47:53,6

68.

15.

M35703Blumenfeld, Frank1967mLTD Köln Dellbrück0:47:54,8

69.

18.

M40733Paffen, Holger1966mVfL Engelskirchen0:48:15,5

70.

5.

M55692Runge, Günther1947mVfL Engelskirchen0:48:17,8

71.

16.

M35670Motzko, Peter1971mBoxring Bergneustadt 1948 e.V.0:48:18,2

72.

7.

Männer825Schenn, Gerhard1980mkein Verein 0:48:20,7

73.

19.

M40672Sack, Andreas1962mTV Kleinwiedenest0:48:21,4

74.

20.

M40801Helmenstein, Frank1965mDorf u. Sportgem. Erbland0:48:23,1

75.

7.

M30820Lange, Markus1972mkein Verein 0:48:34,2

76.

13.

M45645Eckardt, Joerg1960mBPW Bergische Achsen0:48:56,4

77.

14.

M45614Klees , Andreas 1961mWSG Wiehl0:49:08,8

78.

17.

M35747Dittmar, Volker1969mkein Verein 0:49:24,6

79.

1.

M65725Kattwinkel, Manfred1939mTSV Rönsahl0:49:25,9

80.

8.

M30619Günther , Uwe 1973mLauftreff Morsbach 0:49:36,3

81.

4.

M50658Lauterbach, Gerd1952mTC Wiehltal0:49:54,2

82.

21.

M40746Schneider, Bernd1966mkein Verein 0:50:39,2

83.

22.

M40819Rottschäfer, Michael1964mASC Gummersbach 0:51:02,7

84.

18.

M35750Gottschlich, Rainer1970mkein Verein 0:51:03,9

85.

2.

M65807Neumann, Oskar1938mkein Verein 0:51:15,5

86.

15.

M45732Krieger, Ulrich1961mkein Verein 0:51:18,5

87.

19.

M35694Carle`, Thomas1969mkein Verein 0:51:21,5

88.

20.

M35671Enders, Andreas1968mBoxring Bergneustadt 1948 e.V.0:51:23,3

89.

23.

M40623Klein , Jens 1962mLG Gummersbach 0:51:50,2

90.

21.

M35741Knipping, Michael1971mkein Verein 0:52:03,1

91.

24.

M40655Habermann, Bernd1965mLG Gummersbach 0:52:19,4

92.

25.

M40602Wilkening, Detlef1964mkein Verein 0:52:21,2

93.

16.

M45739Westphal, Jürgen1960mkein Verein 0:52:31,6

94.

22.

M35643Wiedenhöft, Mark1968mkein Verein 0:52:40,7

95.

17.

M45616Herdt , Stephan 1961mWSG Wiehl0:52:43,6

96.

8.

Männer803Gelger, Hasan1980mkein Verein 0:52:45,3

97.

26.

M40722Simpson, Jason1962mkein Verein 0:52:50,9

98.

18.

M45699Drewa, Armin1960mTC Wiehltal0:52:51,6

99.

5.

M50706Manz, Heinrich1953mkein Verein 0:52:59,9

100.

19.

M45734Gierlach, Peter1958mTSV Seelscheid0:53:01,2

101.

27.

M40712Helfer, Victor1966mkein Verein 0:53:04,2

102.

23.

M35636Pitsch, Markus1970mkein Verein 0:53:09,9

103.

20.

M45810Kamm, Rainer1958mkein Verein 0:53:16,6

104.

3.

M65720Rocholz, Udo1939mLG Gummersbach 0:53:17,8

105.

6.

M55806Reyher, Hermann1950mGrüne Kierspe0:53:24,4

106.

6.

M50821Misere, Klaus Walter1953mTSV Dieringhausen 0:53:31,9

107.

21.

M45691Richter, Peter1960mVfL Engelskirchen0:53:40,7

108.

28.

M40615Scheibe, Klaus- Peter 1963mWSG Wiehl0:53:53,4

109.

7.

M50719Dahl, Norbert1953mTTVg Phönix Biesfeld0:54:03,6

110.

24.

M35824Schenn, Robert1971mkein Verein 0:54:07,6

111.

29.

M40621Bourbones , Dirk 1964mkein Verein 0:54:10,2

112.

30.

M40707Kallabis, Marcus1963mLG Gummersbach 0:54:12,6

113.

9.

Männer809Vieweber, Marc1986mkein Verein 0:54:27,5

114.

22.

M45728Peter, Ronald1960mHLG 98 Wuppertal0:54:35,3

115.

25.

M35612Adelmann, Roland 1970mWSG Wiehl0:54:53,6

116.

26.

M35737Duschl, Thomas1971mAugusta Track and Field0:54:58,1

117.

23.

M45818Müller, Achim1960mASC Gummersbach 0:55:02,6

118.

31.

M40711Heinrich, Michael1963mkein Verein 0:55:09,8

119.

4.

M65702Trantow, Harald1939mkein Verein 0:55:22,2

120.

7.

M55627Fröhlich , Wolfgang 1951mHöher Runners0:55:41,0

121.

8.

M50669Jaeger, Alfred1954mTC Wiehltal0:56:19,5

122.

32.

M40696Kerkow, Detlev1963mColognerunners0:57:08,9

123.

8.

M55749Schneider, Friedrich1947mTV Oberbantenberg0:57:51,1

124.

2.

M70677Gura , Manfred 1936mVfL Engelskirchen0:58:15,7

125.

9.

M50709Klaas, Reinhard1954mkein Verein 0:58:52,5

126.

33.

M40617Kolken , Oliver 1966mkein Verein 0:59:13,3

127.

34.

M40667Müller, Gregor1963mkein Verein 0:59:22,5

128.

10.

M50716Kempas, Frithjof1956mkein Verein 0:59:27,4

129.

11.

M50817Kriesten, Herbert1954mkein Verein 0:59:47,3

130.

9.

M55815Seubert, Martin1951mLT Witten Stockum1:00:00,8

131.

5.

M65653John, Gerd1941mTura Remscheid Süd1:00:34,5

132.

27.

M35735Gross, Uwe1971mAugusta Track and Field1:00:44,3

133.

12.

M50736Natter, Wilfried1955mkein Verein 1:02:21,9

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 155

Created by Laufverwaltung